Berlin-Tegel, Berlin (TXL / EDDT)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

22:00 28.09.2020

+15°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 150°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 16 min.
Airbus A320-200 OE-IZU EasyJet Europe EC 5816 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 22:26 approaching
Airbus A320-200 D-AIEB Lufthansa LH 202 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 22:42 expected

23:00 28.09.2020

+14°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 151°   Clouds/sky broken

00:00 29.09.2020

+14°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 151°   Clouds/sky broken

01:00 29.09.2020

+14°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 151°   Clouds/sky broken

02:00 29.09.2020

+13°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 144°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

03:00 29.09.2020

+13°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 144°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

04:00 29.09.2020

+13°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 144°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

05:00 29.09.2020

+12°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 155°   Clouds/sky few

06:00 29.09.2020

+12°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 155°   Clouds/sky few

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5801 Palma Mallorca 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 EasyJet Europe EC 5801 Palma de Mallorca 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) PH-BGC KLM KL 1818 Amsterdam (AMS) 06:00 expected
Airbus A321 Air France AF 1135 Paris (CDG) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8000 Stuttgart (STR) 06:20 expected
Airbus A319 OE-LYY Eurowings EW 8040 Düsseldorf (DUS) 06:30 expected
Airbus A320-200 D-AIEB Lufthansa LH 173 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 06:45 expected

07:00 29.09.2020

+12°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 155°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 12 Cologne (CGN) 07:25 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AEWN Eurowings EW 9048 Düsseldorf (DUS) 07:35 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2002 Stuttgart (STR) 07:45 expected

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 329 Nápoli (NAP) 07:00 expected
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 1963 Munich (MUC) 07:00 expected
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 981 London (LHR) 07:10 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8056 Cologne (CGN) 07:10 expected

08:00 29.09.2020

+12°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 117°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 NEO Lufthansa LH 1928 Munich (MUC) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Air Baltic BT 211 Riga (RIX) 08:10 expected
ATR 42-300 Danish Air DX 121 Saarbrücken (SCN) 08:10 expected
BAe Jetstream 32 Sepehran IS 6531 Münster (FMO) 08:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1821 Amsterdam (AMS) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 2012 Stuttgart (STR) 08:25 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 24 Cologne (CGN) 08:30 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AEWS Eurowings EW 9050 Düsseldorf (DUS) 08:30 expected
Dornier 328 FlexFlight W2 9220 Mannheim (MHG) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 HB-JBH SWISS LX 974 Zurich (ZRH) 08:45 expected

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 13 Cologne (CGN) 08:00 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AEWN Eurowings EW 9049 Düsseldorf (DUS) 08:10 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2003 Stuttgart (STR) 08:20 expected
ATR 42-300 Danish Air DX 122 Saarbrücken (SCN) 08:40 expected
Airbus A320 NEO Lufthansa LH 1929 Munich (MUC) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 29.09.2020

+12°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 117°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 1930 Munich (MUC) 09:05 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 223 Vienna (VIE) 09:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 277 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 09:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Turkish TK 1721 Istanbul 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8001 Stuttgart (STR) 09:35 expected
Airbus A319 OE-LYY Eurowings EW 8041 Düsseldorf (DUS) 09:35 expected
Airbus A320-200 D-AINB Lufthansa LH 176 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 09:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 35 min.
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 2013 Stuttgart (STR) 09:05 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) Eurowings EW 25 Cologne (CGN) 09:05 expected
Embraer 190 KLM KL 1822 Amsterdam (AMS) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-300 Air Baltic BT 212 Riga (RIX) 09:10 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-ABFO Eurowings EW 9051 Düsseldorf (DUS) 09:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 278 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 09:45 expected
Airbus A320 HB-JBH SWISS LX 975 Zurich (ZRH) 09:45 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 224 Vienna (VIE) 09:50 expected
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 1931 Munich (MUC) 09:55 expected

10:00 29.09.2020

+12°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 117°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Airbus A320-200 Aer Lingus EI 330 Dublin (DUB) 10:05 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8057 Cologne (CGN) 10:05 expected
Embraer Lineage 1000 British Airways BA 8491 London (LCY) 10:10 expected
Airbus A320 NEO SE-ROR SAS SK 2677 Stockholm (ARN) 10:25 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2581 Brussels (BRU) 10:50 expected
Airbus A320 EC-NER Iberia IB 3066 Madrid (MAD) 10:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8050 Cologne (CGN) 10:20 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5693 Catania (CTA) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 EasyJet Europe EC 5693 Catania 10:30 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8002 Stuttgart (STR) 10:35 expected
Airbus A320-200 D-AINB Lufthansa LH 183 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:45 expected
Embraer Lineage 1000 British Airways BA 8492 London (LCY) 10:50 expected
Airbus A320-200 Aer Lingus EI 331 Dublin (DUB) 10:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Turkish TK 1722 Istanbul 10:55 scheduled

11:00 29.09.2020

+15°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 266°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Airbus A321-200 Air France AF 1734 Paris (CDG) 11:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Turkish TK 7728 Istanbul (SAW) 11:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) PH-BGQ KLM KL 1823 Amsterdam (AMS) 11:30 expected
Embraer 170 LOT - Polish LO 385 Warsaw (WAW) 11:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) SunExpress XQ 160 Antalya (AYT) 11:35 expected
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 982 London (LHR) 11:40 expected

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 20 - 35 min.
Airbus A320 NEO SE-ROR SAS SK 2678 Stockholm (ARN) 11:05 expected
Airbus A320-200 Iberia IB 3067 Madrid (MAD) 11:40 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2582 Brussels (BRU) 11:45 expected

12:00 29.09.2020

+15°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 266°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 330 Nápoli (NAP) 12:00 expected
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1936 Munich (MUC) 12:05 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5802 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 EasyJet Europe EC 5802 Palma de Mallorca 12:10 expected
Airbus A319 D-AILM Lufthansa LH 182 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 12:25 expected
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 81 Doha (DOH) 12:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 30 min.
Airbus A321-200 Air France AF 1735 Paris (CDG) 12:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) PH-BGQ KLM KL 1824 Amsterdam (AMS) 12:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Turkish TK 7729 Istanbul (SAW) 12:20 expected
Airbus A319 British Airways BA 983 London (LHR) 12:25 expected
Embraer 170 LOT - Polish LO 386 Warsaw (WAW) 12:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) SunExpress XQ 161 Antalya (AYT) 12:25 expected
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1937 Munich (MUC) 12:55 expected

13:00 29.09.2020

+15°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 266°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 26L, 26R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8051 Cologne (CGN) 13:15 expected
Boeing 737-700 SAS SK 4723 Oslo (OSL) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO SAS SK 1673 Copenhagen (CPH) 13:40 expected
Boeing 737-700 SAS SK 2679 Stockholm (ARN) 13:45 scheduled
Embraer Lineage 1000 KLM KL 1825 Amsterdam (AMS) 13:45 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8003 Stuttgart (STR) 13:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) SunExpress XQ 946 İzmir (ADB) 13:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5783 Faro (FAO) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 EasyJet Europe EC 5783 Faro (FAO) 13:45 expected
Airbus A319 D-AILM Lufthansa LH 189 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:45 expected

14:00 29.09.2020

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 96°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 NEO TAP Air Portugal TP 538 Lisbon (LIS) 14:00 expected
Bombardier CS100 HB-JBE SWISS LX 966 Zurich (ZRH) 14:05 expected
Embraer Lineage 1000 Air France AF 1234 Paris (CDG) 14:20 expected

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 SAS SK 4724 Oslo (OSL) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8070 Cologne (CGN) 14:10 expected
Airbus A320 NEO SAS SK 1674 Copenhagen (CPH) 14:20 expected
Boeing 737-700 SAS SK 2680 Stockholm (ARN) 14:25 scheduled
Embraer Lineage 1000 KLM KL 1826 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:30 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4637 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 OE-IZO EasyJet Europe EC 4637 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 14:40 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8004 Stuttgart (STR) 14:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) SunExpress XQ 947 İzmir (ADB) 14:40 expected
Airbus A320 NEO TAP Air Portugal TP 533 Lisbon (LIS) 14:45 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5811 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 EasyJet Europe EC 5811 Palma de Mallorca 14:50 expected
Bombardier CS100 HB-JBE SWISS LX 967 Zurich (ZRH) 14:55 expected

15:00 29.09.2020

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 96°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 27 - 40 min.
Airbus A320-200 D-AILE Lufthansa LH 186 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:00 expected
Airbus A321-200 British Airways BA 984 London (LHR) 15:40 expected
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8123 London (LGW) 15:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 15 min.
Embraer Lineage 1000 Air France AF 1235 Paris (CDG) 15:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 208 Ibiza (IBZ) 15:20 expected
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 82 Doha (DOH) 15:35 expected

16:00 29.09.2020

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 96°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 15 - 25 min.
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AEWQ Eurowings EW 9042 Düsseldorf (DUS) 16:00 expected
Airbus A320 Nouvelair Tunisie BJ 248 Monastir (MIR) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 Nouvelair Tunisie BJ 249 Düsseldorf (DUS) 16:15 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5694 Catania (CTA) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 EasyJet Europe EC 5694 Catania 16:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) PH-BGF KLM KL 1829 Amsterdam (AMS) 16:40 expected
Airbus A319 Air France AF 1834 Paris (CDG) 16:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 easyJet U2 8124 London (LGW) 16:25 expected
Airbus A321-200 British Airways BA 985 London (LHR) 16:35 expected
BAe Jetstream 32 Sepehran IS 6534 Münster (FMO) 16:40 scheduled

17:00 29.09.2020

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 65°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 25 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8071 Cologne (CGN) 17:20 expected
Embraer 170 LOT - Polish LO 389 Warsaw (WAW) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 NEO Turkish TK 1723 Istanbul (IST) 17:45 expected

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 15 min.
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AEWQ Eurowings EW 9043 Düsseldorf (DUS) 17:00 expected
Airbus A320-200 Nouvelair Tunisie BJ 249 Monastir (MIR) 17:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) PH-BGF KLM KL 1830 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:30 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8988 Split (SPU) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air France AF 1835 Paris (CDG) 17:55 expected
Airbus A320-200 D-AILE Lufthansa LH 167 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:55 expected

18:00 29.09.2020

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 65°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8005 Stuttgart (STR) 18:00 expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1831 Amsterdam (AMS) 18:00 expected
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1948 Munich (MUC) 18:05 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 6 Cologne (CGN) 18:15 expected
Airbus A319 TAP Air Portugal TP 536 Lisbon (LIS) 18:20 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 4636 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 18:25 scheduled
Embraer Lineage 1000 Finnair AY 1435 Helsinki (HEL) 18:25 expected
Airbus A321-200 British Airways BA 986 London (LHR) 18:25 expected
Airbus A320-200 OE-IZO EasyJet Europe EC 4636 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 18:25 expected
Air Baltic BT 213 Riga (RIX) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 235 Vienna (VIE) 18:50 expected
Airbus A320-200 D-AINF Lufthansa LH 194 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 170 LOT - Polish LO 390 Warsaw (WAW) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 OE-LYY Eurowings EW 8046 Düsseldorf (DUS) 18:40 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 7 Cologne (CGN) 18:50 expected
Embraer 175 KLM KL 1832 Amsterdam (AMS) 18:50 expected
Dornier 328 FlexFlight W2 9227 Mannheim (MHG) 18:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 8006 Stuttgart (STR) 18:55 expected
Airbus A319 Lufthansa LH 1949 Munich (MUC) 18:55 expected

19:00 29.09.2020

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 65°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
ATR 42-300 Danish Air DX 125 Saarbrücken (SCN) 19:10 expected
Bombardier CS300 HB-JCK SWISS LX 978 Zurich (ZRH) 19:20 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2020 Stuttgart (STR) 19:35 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 20 Cologne (CGN) 19:45 expected

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A319 TAP Air Portugal TP 537 Lisbon (LIS) 19:05 expected
Airbus A321 NEO Turkish TK 1724 Istanbul (IST) 19:10 expected
Embraer Lineage 1000 Finnair AY 1436 Helsinki (HEL) 19:15 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 236 Vienna (VIE) 19:35 expected
Air Baltic BT 214 Riga (RIX) 19:40 scheduled
ATR 42-300 Danish Air DX 126 Saarbrücken (SCN) 19:40 expected
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 201 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:45 expected

20:00 29.09.2020

+14°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 87°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AEWQ Eurowings EW 9044 Düsseldorf (DUS) 20:00 expected
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 1956 Munich (MUC) 20:05 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 9473 Luxembourg (LUX) 20:10 expected

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Bombardier CS300 HB-JCK SWISS LX 979 Zurich (ZRH) 20:10 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2021 Stuttgart (STR) 20:15 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 21 Cologne (CGN) 20:20 expected
Airbus A320-200 (sharklets) D-AEWQ Eurowings EW 9045 Düsseldorf (DUS) 20:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 9474 Luxembourg (LUX) 20:55 expected
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 1957 Munich (MUC) 20:55 expected

21:00 29.09.2020

+14°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 87°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 08L, 08R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 22 - 35 min.
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5812 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 EasyJet Europe EC 5812 Palma de Mallorca 21:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Ryanair FR 209 Ibiza (IBZ) 21:35 expected
Airbus A320-200 Lufthansa LH 1960 Munich (MUC) 21:35 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 5784 Faro (FAO) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 EasyJet Europe EC 5784 Faro (FAO) 21:45 expected
Airbus A319 OE-LYY Eurowings EW 8047 Düsseldorf (DUS) 21:45 expected

Other Dates

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24