Dallas Love Field, Dallas (DAL / KDAL)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

00:00 28.03.2020

01:00 28.03.2020

02:00 28.03.2020

03:00 28.03.2020

04:00 28.03.2020

05:00 28.03.2020

06:00 28.03.2020


DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 2 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8564Z Southwest Airlines WN 6339 Tampa (TPA) 06:03 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N204WN Southwest Airlines WN 4305 Chicago (MDW) 06:05 departed

07:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8565Z Southwest Airlines WN 5827 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 07:31 arrived

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 4 - 26 min.
E75L N631QX Horizon Air QX 2449 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:02 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8303R Southwest Airlines WN 2815 New York (LGA) 07:09 departed
Airbus A320-100/200 N350NA Delta Air Lines DL 2410 Atlanta (ATL) 07:11 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8520Q Southwest Airlines WN 3587 Orlando (MCO) 07:13 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8635F Southwest WN 6060 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 07:39 departed

08:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 3 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8502Z Southwest WN 3608 Indianapolis (IND) 08:31 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N256WN Southwest WN 56 Denver (DEN) 08:34 arrived

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8638A Southwest Airlines WN 3715 Chicago (MDW) 08:05 departed

09:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 11 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N281WN Southwest Airlines WN 4609 Denver (DEN) 09:36 arrived
Boeing 737 Freighter N7836A Southwest WN 3477 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:49 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N273WN Southwest WN 60 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:59 arrived

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-700 N567WN Southwest WN 5436 Baltimore (BWI) 09:00 departed
Embraer 175 N400SY Alaska AS 3329 San Francisco (SFO) 09:03 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8627B Southwest Airlines WN 5217 Indianapolis (IND) 09:21 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8502Z Southwest Airlines WN 3608 Little Rock (LIT) 09:28 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8565Z Southwest WN 3146 Jacksonville (JAX) 09:30 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N256WN Southwest Airlines WN 56 Houston (HOU) 09:37 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8573Z Southwest Airlines WN 4774 Pensacola (PNS) 09:39 departed

10:00 28.03.2020


DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 13 - 21 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8693A Southwest Airlines WN 30 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:07 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N281WN Southwest Airlines WN 4609 Amarillo (AMA) 10:13 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N794SW Southwest Airlines WN 3514 Memphis (MEM) 10:34 departed

11:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N461WN Southwest WN 5643 San Diego (SAN) 11:14 arrived

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 35 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8670A Southwest Airlines WN 4111 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:24 departed
Boeing 737 Freighter N7836A Southwest WN 1354 Kansas City (MCI) 11:59 departed

12:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 35 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8525S Southwest WN 43 Charleston (CHS) 12:20 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N285WN Southwest Airlines WN 1482 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 12:55 arrived

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 8 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8547V Southwest WN 4596 Charlotte (CLT) 12:04 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N461WN Southwest Airlines WN 5643 Nashville (BNA) 12:18 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N273WN Southwest Airlines WN 4816 St Louis (STL) 12:23 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7704B Southwest Airlines WN 6091 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:31 departed

13:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Embraer 175 N184SY Alaska Airlines AS 3328 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:43 arrived

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 8 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N725SW Southwest Airlines WN 3513 Birmingham (BHM) 13:03 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8618N Southwest Airlines WN 4937 Albuquerque (ABQ) 13:12 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N700GS Southwest Airlines WN 2968 Milwaukee (MKE) 13:14 departed
Embraer 175 N632QX Alaska AS 2411 Seattle (SEA) 13:34 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8546V Southwest WN 5093 Tampa (TPA) 13:41 departed

14:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 9 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8535S Southwest Airlines WN 3865 Phoenix (PHX) 14:23 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N233LV Southwest WN 3238 Burbank (BUR) 14:38 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8697C Southwest WN 1924 Houston (HOU) 14:47 arrived
Embraer EMB 175 N189SY Alaska AS 3324 Seattle (SEA) 14:48 arrived

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 11 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N285WN Southwest Airlines WN 4288 Kansas City (MCI) 14:15 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7731A Southwest Airlines WN 3533 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 14:21 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8515X Southwest Airlines WN 3879 Tulsa (TUL) 14:41 departed
Embraer 175 N184SY Alaska AS 3357 Portland (PDX) 14:52 departed

15:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N446WN Southwest Airlines WN 864 Denver (DEN) 15:01 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8314L Southwest Airlines WN 3160 Austin (AUS) 15:03 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N934WN Southwest WN 908 Pittsburgh (PIT) 15:05 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N949WN Southwest Airlines WN 4026 New Orleans (MSY) 15:12 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N562WN Southwest Airlines WN 3225 Lubbock (LBB) 15:17 arrived
Boeing 737 Freighter N7869A Southwest Airlines WN 3807 San Antonio (SAT) 15:32 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N237WN Southwest WN 130 Houston (HOU) 15:45 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8664J Southwest WN 3286 Omaha (OMA) 15:54 arrived

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 2 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N254WN Southwest WN 4754 New Orleans (MSY) 15:05 departed
Embraer 175 N188SY Alaska AS 3404 San Francisco (SFO) 15:12 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N919WN Southwest WN 5696 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 15:13 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8525S Southwest Airlines WN 1036 Nashville (BNA) 15:19 departed
Boeing 737 Freighter N7886A Southwest Airlines WN 4128 Columbus (CMH) 15:49 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8535S Southwest Airlines WN 3865 San Antonio (SAT) 15:50 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N233LV Southwest Airlines WN 3238 Washington (DCA) 15:53 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N446WN Southwest Airlines WN 5395 Phoenix (PHX) 15:54 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8697C Southwest Airlines WN 1924 New York (LGA) 15:56 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N934WN Southwest Airlines WN 2183 Atlanta (ATL) 15:58 departed

16:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 6 - 26 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N452WN Southwest WN 4500 Columbus (CMH) 16:11 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N780SW Southwest WN 4779 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:19 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8638A Southwest Airlines WN 3718 Orlando (MCO) 16:45 arrived
Embraer 175 N635QX Alaska Airlines AS 2066 Portland (PDX) 16:51 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N485WN Southwest Airlines WN 4461 Tulsa (TUL) 16:55 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N224WN Southwest Airlines WN 5534 San Antonio (SAT) 16:58 arrived

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 24 min.
Embraer EMB 175 N189SY Alaska AS 3324 Seattle (SEA) 16:01 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8536Z Southwest Airlines WN 5084 Baltimore (BWI) 16:06 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8314L Southwest Airlines WN 3161 Austin (AUS) 16:14 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N949WN Southwest Airlines WN 2851 Denver (DEN) 16:16 departed
Boeing 737 Freighter N7869A Southwest WN 3807 Albuquerque (ABQ) 16:40 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N562WN Southwest WN 5922 New Orleans (MSY) 16:45 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N781WN Southwest WN 5188 Memphis (MEM) 16:50 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N435WN Southwest WN 2628 Orlando (MCO) 16:52 departed

17:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 7 - 16 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N924WN Southwest Airlines WN 2255 Austin (AUS) 17:01 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N908WN Southwest Airlines WN 4888 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:09 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N205WN Southwest Airlines WN 5199 Amarillo (AMA) 17:16 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8693A Southwest Airlines WN 3176 Philadelphia (PHL) 17:20 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8502Z Southwest Airlines WN 4560 Little Rock (LIT) 17:36 arrived

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 11 - 33 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N237WN Southwest Airlines WN 2233 Houston (HOU) 17:02 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N277WN Southwest Airlines WN 4779 St Louis (STL) 17:35 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N485WN Southwest Airlines WN 3230 Atlanta (ATL) 17:53 departed
Embraer 175 N635QX Alaska Airlines AS 2425 Seattle (SEA) 17:58 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N224WN Southwest Airlines WN 5534 Denver (DEN) 17:59 departed

18:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 11 - 17 min.
Embraer 175 N643QX Alaska AS 2041 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:14 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N735SA Southwest WN 1177 Jacksonville (JAX) 18:14 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N273WN Southwest Airlines WN 4817 Pensacola (PNS) 18:31 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N474WN Southwest Airlines WN 1249 St Louis (STL) 18:45 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8685B Southwest Airlines WN 4216 San Jose (SJC) 18:50 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N749SW Southwest Airlines WN 2909 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:59 arrived

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 4 - 23 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8638A Southwest Airlines WN 3718 Chicago (MDW) 18:01 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N924WN Southwest Airlines WN 2255 Houston (HOU) 18:02 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N929WN Southwest Airlines WN 6107 Phoenix (PHX) 18:05 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N908WN Southwest Airlines WN 4888 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:08 departed
Boeing 737-700 N410WN Southwest Airlines WN 2037 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:15 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N205WN Southwest Airlines WN 5199 Albuquerque (ABQ) 18:25 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8502Z Southwest Airlines WN 4560 San Diego (SAN) 18:29 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8693A Southwest Airlines WN 3176 Nashville (BNA) 18:33 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8637A Southwest Airlines WN 5901 Tampa (TPA) 18:56 departed

19:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 2 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N443WN Southwest Airlines WN 3800 Birmingham (BHM) 19:01 arrived
Embraer 175 N620QX Alaska Airlines AS 2356 Seattle (SEA) 19:08 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8568Z Southwest Airlines WN 2266 Houston (HOU) 19:22 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N796SW Southwest Airlines WN 4493 Phoenix (PHX) 19:24 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N738CB Southwest Airlines WN 5990 Charlotte (CLT) 19:32 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N493WN Southwest WN 4874 El Paso (ELP) 19:33 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8603F Southwest Airlines WN 3402 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:35 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8629A Southwest WN 4073 Orlando (MCO) 19:37 arrived

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 8 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N452WN Southwest Airlines WN 4817 Austin (AUS) 19:41 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N474WN Southwest WN 1249 Ontario (ONT) 19:43 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N273WN Southwest Airlines WN 5889 Denver (DEN) 19:57 departed

20:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 3 - 12 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N781WN Southwest WN 5187 Memphis (MEM) 20:01 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8619F Southwest Airlines WN 5170 Tampa (TPA) 20:04 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8560Z Southwest Airlines WN 3919 Indianapolis (IND) 20:10 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N498WN Southwest Airlines WN 1158 Atlanta (ATL) 20:11 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N731SA Southwest Airlines WN 6346 Louisville (SDF) 20:23 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8694E Southwest WN 1164 Oakland (OAK) 20:28 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8541W Southwest Airlines WN 3428 Nashville (BNA) 20:29 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8530W Southwest WN 6172 Denver (DEN) 20:32 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N243WN Southwest Airlines WN 2988 Orlando (MCO) 20:33 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7713A Southwest Airlines WN 3585 Columbus (CMH) 20:34 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7717D Southwest Airlines WN 61 Austin (AUS) 20:45 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N266WN Southwest Airlines WN 3295 Phoenix (PHX) 20:48 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N275WN Southwest Airlines WN 6249 Baltimore (BWI) 20:54 arrived
Boeing 737 Freighter N7887A Southwest Airlines WN 4029 Panama City Beach (ECP) 20:57 arrived

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 2 - 19 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N443WN Southwest Airlines WN 6084 Phoenix (PHX) 20:03 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8685B Southwest Airlines WN 4216 Houston (HOU) 20:04 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8568Z Southwest Airlines WN 2266 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:07 departed
Embraer 175 N620QX Alaska Airlines AS 2131 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:16 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8603F Southwest Airlines WN 1911 Kansas City (MCI) 20:17 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N493WN Southwest Airlines WN 4874 St Louis (STL) 20:36 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8646B Southwest WN 3788 San Antonio (SAT) 20:46 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8562Z Southwest Airlines WN 2971 Indianapolis (IND) 20:48 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8629A Southwest Airlines WN 5638 Orlando (MCO) 20:50 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N781WN Southwest WN 5187 Midland (MAF) 20:55 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8560Z Southwest Airlines WN 3919 Baltimore (BWI) 20:57 departed

21:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 6 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N903WN Southwest Airlines WN 2252 Kansas City (MCI) 21:16 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N914WN Southwest WN 4847 New Orleans (MSY) 21:17 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8519R Southwest Airlines WN 2290 Houston (HOU) 21:19 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N747SA Southwest Airlines WN 3841 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:24 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N450WN Southwest Airlines WN 5277 Chicago (MDW) 21:31 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N254WN Southwest Airlines WN 1593 St Louis (STL) 21:41 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N452WN Southwest Airlines WN 5675 Austin (AUS) 21:56 arrived

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 4 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N796SW Southwest Airlines WN 4493 Sacramento (SMF) 21:07 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N731SA Southwest Airlines WN 2969 Albuquerque (ABQ) 21:09 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7713A Southwest Airlines WN 3585 New Orleans (MSY) 21:12 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8554X Southwest Airlines WN 6343 Tampa (TPA) 21:17 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N498WN Southwest Airlines WN 1158 El Paso (ELP) 21:27 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8694E Southwest Airlines WN 3786 San Diego (SAN) 21:29 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8619F Southwest Airlines WN 5170 Chicago (MDW) 21:30 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7717D Southwest Airlines WN 2988 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:43 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N903WN Southwest Airlines WN 2252 Houston (HOU) 21:57 departed

22:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 3 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N435WN Southwest Airlines WN 6354 Orlando (MCO) 22:11 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8639B Southwest Airlines WN 3893 Nashville (BNA) 22:26 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N218WN Southwest Airlines WN 2763 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:29 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N754SW Southwest Airlines WN 4562 Albuquerque (ABQ) 22:32 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8525S Southwest Airlines WN 2505 Denver (DEN) 22:39 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8646B Southwest Airlines WN 5866 San Antonio (SAT) 22:43 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N239WN Southwest Airlines WN 2292 Houston (HOU) 22:45 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8692F Southwest Airlines WN 6243 Tampa (TPA) 22:47 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8303R Southwest Airlines WN 2819 New York (LGA) 22:49 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8313F Southwest Airlines WN 4202 San Diego (SAN) 22:55 arrived

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 6 - 16 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N450WN Southwest Airlines WN 5277 Austin (AUS) 22:00 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N275WN Southwest Airlines WN 3295 Little Rock (LIT) 22:05 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N914WN Southwest WN 4847 Birmingham (BHM) 22:13 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N243WN Southwest Airlines WN 4029 Denver (DEN) 22:18 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N747SA Southwest Airlines WN 3841 Tulsa (TUL) 22:27 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N254WN Southwest Airlines WN 1593 Lubbock (LBB) 22:32 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N452WN Southwest Airlines WN 5345 San Antonio (SAT) 22:48 departed

23:00 28.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 3 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N456WN Southwest Airlines WN 3566 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 23:03 arrived
Boeing 737 Freighter N7869A Southwest Airlines WN 4191 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:04 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N729SW Southwest Airlines WN 2331 Baltimore (BWI) 23:06 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8633A Southwest Airlines WN 3778 Phoenix (PHX) 23:11 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N951WN Southwest Airlines WN 5336 Orlando (MCO) 23:14 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N710SW Southwest Airlines WN 2568 Atlanta (ATL) 23:18 arrived

Other Dates

December, 2019

25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26