Denver, Denver (DEN / KDEN)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

21:00 25.07.2021

+23°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 210°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 6710 m   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 28
Waiting time 2 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N271LV Southwest WN 5351 Oklahoma City (OKC) 21:04 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N243WN Southwest WN 579 Chicago (ORD) 21:07 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8654B Southwest WN 5800 Tulsa (TUL) 21:08 arrived
Airbus A320 N318FR Frontier F9 625 Detroit (DTW) 21:10 arrived
Boeing 737 N8733M Southwest WN 5088 San Jose (SJC) 21:13 arrived
Bombardier CRJ700 N787SK Delta Air Lines DL 4713 Aspen (ASE) 21:15 arrived
Boeing 737 MAX 8 N8805L Southwest WN 3521 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:17 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8628A Southwest WN 3078 Baltimore (BWI) 21:19 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N557WN Southwest WN 6715 Chicago (MDW) 21:22 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N715FR Frontier F9 752 Phoenix (PHX) 21:26 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N718FR Frontier F9 171 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:27 expected
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N75854 United UA 2485 Chicago (ORD) 21:28 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N229WN Southwest WN 3165 Dallas (DAL) 21:30 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7734H Southwest WN 4449 Phoenix (PHX) 21:31 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N233LV Southwest WN 2355 Boston (BOS) 21:31 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N228WN Southwest WN 4104 Colorado Springs (COS) 21:36 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N161UW American AA 1329 Phoenix (PHX) 21:38 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8602F Southwest WN 4048 Santa Ana (SNA) 21:39 expected
Boeing 737-900 N47517 United UA 1673 Houston (IAH) 21:40 arrived
Boeing 737 N8709Q Southwest WN 4460 Saint Louis (STL) 21:44 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N38443 United UA 2239 Portland (PDX) 21:47 expected
Airbus A320 N359FR Frontier F9 574 Salt Lake City (SLC) 21:47 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8571Z Southwest WN 3224 Orlando (MCO) 21:49 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N76526 United UA 2428 Seattle (SEA) 21:50 expected
Boeing 737 Freighter N7836A Southwest WN 2951 Long Beach (LGB) 21:51 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N793SK United UA 5782 Milwaukee (MKE) 21:55 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N207FR Frontier F9 467 Oklahoma City (OKC) 21:55 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N998AN American AA 577 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:57 expected

DEPARTURES — 68
Waiting time 1 - 5 min.
Canadair CRJ 200 N221PS SkyWest OO 359R Bismarck (BIS) 21:02 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N24211 United UA 1114 Austin (AUS) 21:04 departed
Boeing 737 MAX 8 N8801Q Southwest WN 5800 Santa Ana (SNA) 21:04 departed
Bombardier CRJ N913EV United UA 5585 Basin International Airport 21:05 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N728SW Southwest WN 3699 Tulsa (TUL) 21:05 departed
Embraer 175 N601UX United UA 5662 Idaho Falls (IDA) 21:05 departed
Embraer 175 N165SY United UA 5252 Saint Louis (STL) 21:06 departed
Bombardier CRJ N440SW SkyWest OO 342F Pueblo (PUB) 21:06 departed
Embraer 175 N151SY Delta Air Lines DL 4680 El Paso (ELP) 21:08 departed
Boeing 737-700 N7833A Southwest WN 2698 Chicago (MDW) 21:08 departed
Embraer 175 N142SY Delta Air Lines DL 4722 Grand Junction (GJT) 21:08 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N228WN Southwest WN 4104 Oakland (OAK) 21:09 expected
Boeing 737 N27503 United UA 1143 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:09 departed
Airbus A320-100/200 N447UA United UA 2053 Portland (PWM) 21:09 departed
Bombardier CRJ N929EV United UA 5116 Kearney (EAR) 21:10 expected
Embraer 175 N202SY United UA 5215 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:10 departed
Bombardier CRJ N961SW United UA 5071 Alamosa (ALS) 21:10 departed
Airbus A320-100/200 N402UA United UA 1225 Portland (PDX) 21:11 departed
Bombardier CRJ N156SY United UA 5259 Omaha (OMA) 21:11 departed
Airbus A320-100/200 N612NK Spirit NK 248 Atlanta (ATL) 21:12 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N734SA Southwest WN 2614 San Antonio (SAT) 21:13 departed
Boeing 737 N37507 United UA 2028 Houston (IAH) 21:13 departed
Embraer 175 N612UX United UA 5357 Durango (DRO) 21:14 departed
Bombardier CRJ N920SW United UA 5582 Colorado Springs (COS) 21:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ N452SW United UA 5663 Salt Lake City (SLC) 21:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N27246 United UA 483 Cedar Rapids (CID) 21:15 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N248WN Southwest WN 886 Austin (AUS) 21:15 departed
Bombardier CRJ N443SW United UA 5018 Riverton (RIW) 21:15 departed
Embraer 175 N437SW United UA 5142 Sheridan (SHR) 21:16 departed
Embraer 175 N157SY Delta Air Lines DL 4797 Des Moines (DSM) 21:17 departed
Embraer 175 N603UX United UA 5912 Boise (BOI) 21:17 departed
Embraer 175 N203SY United UA 5528 Everett (PAE) 21:18 departed
Bombardier CRJ N926SW United UA 5841 Oklahoma City (OKC) 21:19 departed
Bombardier CRJ N947SW United UA 5024 Gillette (GCC) 21:19 departed
Bombardier CRJ N909SW United UA 5053 Scottsbluff (BFF) 21:20 departed
Bombardier CRJ700 N779SK Delta Air Lines DL 4768 Aspen (ASE) 21:21 expected
Airbus A319 N816UA United UA 458 Wichita (ICT) 21:22 departed
Airbus A319 N880UA United UA 1542 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:24 departed
Airbus A321-100/200 N920US American AA 1322 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8632A Southwest WN 2427 Salt Lake City (SLC) 21:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N76514 United UA 292 Kansas City (MCI) 21:25 departed
Airbus A320-100/200 N452UA United UA 716 Phoenix (PHX) 21:25 departed
Bombardier CRJ N916EV United UA 5070 Pierre (PIR) 21:26 departed
Bombardier CRJ N980SW Delta Air Lines DL 4671 Cody (COD) 21:27 departed
Airbus A319 N844UA United UA 324 Sioux Falls (FSD) 21:28 departed
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 3290 Phoenix (PHX) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N37420 United UA 2663 Seattle (SEA) 21:30 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N967WN Southwest WN 2506 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:30 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N492WN Southwest WN 4762 Houston (IAH) 21:31 expected
Embraer 175 N144SY Delta Air Lines DL 4733 San Antonio (SAT) 21:31 departed
Bombardier CRJ N957SW United UA 5398 Casper (CPR) 21:31 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N258WN Southwest WN 2473 Colorado Springs (COS) 21:32 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8697C Southwest WN 3670 San Jose (SJC) 21:32 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N709SW Southwest WN 274 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:32 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N632JB JetBlue Airways B6 33 San Francisco (SFO) 21:33 departed
Bombardier CRJ N923SW United UA 5751 Billings Metropolitan Area (BIL) 21:34 departed
E45X N14153 CommutAir C5 4963 Lincoln (LNK) 21:35 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7729A Southwest WN 4937 Milwaukee (MKE) 21:36 departed
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8326F Southwest WN 390 Phoenix (PHX) 21:39 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7752B Southwest WN 4199 San Diego (SAN) 21:40 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N767SW Southwest WN 3377 Tucson (TUS) 21:43 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8580Z Southwest WN 2912 Seattle (SEA) 21:45 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N271LV Southwest WN 5351 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:47 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N243WN Southwest WN 4528 Omaha (OMA) 21:48 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N787SK United UA 5597 Aspen (ASE) 21:49 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N202FR Frontier F9 145 Seattle (SEA) 21:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8656B Southwest WN 4261 Portland (PDX) 21:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8653A Southwest WN 5425 Boise (BOI) 21:55 expected

22:00 25.07.2021

+23°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 210°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 6710 m   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 22
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Airbus A321-100/200 N375DN Delta Air Lines DL 451 Atlanta (ATL) 22:00 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N537JT JetBlue Airways B6 993 Boston (BOS) 22:01 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N939WN Southwest WN 2683 Seattle (SEA) 22:01 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N331DN Delta Air Lines DL 1232 Minneapolis (MSP) 22:05 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N644AS Alaska AS 1151 Seattle (SEA) 22:06 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N77431 United UA 2283 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:09 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N230FR Frontier F9 554 San Diego (SAN) 22:13 expected
Bombardier CRJ N903SW United UA 5204 St. George (SGU) 22:18 expected
Boeing 737-900 N844DN Delta Air Lines DL 1596 Salt Lake City (SLC) 22:19 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7733B Southwest WN 2485 Kansas City (MCI) 22:21 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 N784SK United UA 5577 Aspen (ASE) 22:23 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N913WN Southwest WN 3180 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:24 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7731A Southwest WN 3290 Saint Louis (STL) 22:28 expected
Airbus A320 NEO N382FR Frontier F9 487 Fort Myers (RSW) 22:31 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N686NK Spirit NK 1314 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:33 expected
Airbus A320 N351FR Frontier F9 615 Miami (MIA) 22:33 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N184US American AA 2315 Phoenix (PHX) 22:35 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N467WN Southwest WN 3820 Austin (AUS) 22:38 expected
Boeing 737-800 N986NN American AA 869 Charlotte (CLT) 22:39 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8643A Southwest WN 478 Houston (HOU) 22:49 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8561Z Southwest WN 1758 Chicago (MDW) 22:54 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N282WN Southwest WN 2524 Chicago (ORD) 22:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 4 - 13 min.
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) N228FR Frontier F9 407 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:00 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N719FR Frontier F9 753 Phoenix (PHX) 22:00 expected
Canadair CRJ 200 N468CA United UA 5066 Rock Springs (RKS) 22:00 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N232FR Frontier F9 793 Portland (PDX) 22:04 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N216FR Frontier F9 667 San Francisco (SFO) 22:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7734H Southwest WN 4450 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N233LV Southwest WN 2355 Saint Louis (STL) 22:11 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8654B Southwest WN 4631 Nashville (BNA) 22:12 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 3224 Ontario (ONT) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 N318FR Frontier F9 551 San Diego (SAN) 22:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8628A Southwest WN 3078 San Francisco (SFO) 22:15 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N701FR Frontier F9 575 Salt Lake City (SLC) 22:25 expected
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N75854 United UA 403 San Francisco (SFO) 22:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N229WN Southwest WN 3165 Bozeman (BZN) 22:33 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8602F Southwest WN 4055 Reno (RNO) 22:33 expected
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 771 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:46 scheduled

23:00 25.07.2021

+23°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 210°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 6710 m   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 29
Waiting time 1 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-900 N66893 United UA 450 San Francisco (SFO) 23:04 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8649A Southwest WN 3359 San Francisco (SFO) 23:05 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N335DN Delta Air Lines DL 1251 Detroit (DTW) 23:06 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N808NN American AA 662 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:06 expected
Boeing 737-800 N987NN American AA 1387 Chicago (ORD) 23:09 expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 N8812Q Southwest WN 5246 Salt Lake City (SLC) 23:11 expected
Bombardier CS100 N104DU Delta Air Lines DL 2065 Seattle (SEA) 23:15 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N722FR Frontier F9 459 Minneapolis (MSP) 23:17 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N311DN Delta Air Lines DL 2310 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:18 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N39415 United UA 2615 Newark (EWR) 23:18 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8673F Southwest WN 4723 Santa Ana (SNA) 23:18 expected
Boeing 737-900 N66837 United UA 494 Boston (BOS) 23:19 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N472WN Southwest WN 4747 Phoenix (PHX) 23:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8329B Southwest WN 2140 Sacramento (SMF) 23:21 expected
Airbus A321 N114DN Delta Air Lines DL 1698 Atlanta (ATL) 23:22 expected
Airbus A320 NEO N920NK Spirit NK 427 Detroit (DTW) 23:22 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8573Z Southwest WN 1283 Orlando (MCO) 23:23 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) N229FR Frontier F9 268 Santa Ana (SNA) 23:26 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N18220 United UA 2547 Seattle (BFI) 23:27 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8614M Southwest WN 1879 Baltimore (BWI) 23:27 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8572X Southwest WN 5675 San Diego (SAN) 23:28 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N861NN American AA 903 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:33 expected
Boeing 737 MAX 9 N37525 United UA 2634 District of Columbia (IAD) 23:40 expected
Airbus A320 N307FR Frontier F9 275 Pittsburgh (PIT) 23:42 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N635NK Spirit NK 391 Houston (IAH) 23:47 expected
Airbus A320 N342FR Frontier F9 542 Spokane (GEG) 23:48 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N925WN Southwest WN 4285 Nashville (BNA) 23:52 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7725A Southwest WN 324 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:53 expected
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 774 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 6 - 25 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 N784SK United UA 5534 The Duke City (ABQ) 23:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ N903SW Delta Air Lines DL 4683 Fargo (FAR) 23:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N77431 United UA 2487 Newark (EWR) 23:15 expected
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 170 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:22 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 616 Miami (MIA) 23:25 scheduled
Airbus A320-100/200 N537JT JetBlue Airways B6 994 Boston (BOS) 23:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 N47517 United UA 1663 District of Columbia (IAD) 23:55 expected
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 98 New York (JFK) 23:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 290 Tampa (TPA) 23:59 scheduled
Airbus A321-100/200 N686NK Spirit NK 1320 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 23:59 expected

00:00 26.07.2021

+21°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 216°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R, 25, 26

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 6 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8669B Southwest WN 5702 Los Angeles (LAX) 00:03 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N704FR Frontier F9 681 Orlando (MCO) 00:08 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N909WN Southwest WN 3218 Dallas (DAL) 00:09 expected
Airbus A320 N362FR Frontier F9 291 Tampa (TPA) 00:16 expected
Airbus A321-100/200 N973JT JetBlue Airways B6 97 New York (JFK) 00:26 expected
Boeing 737-800 N359PX American AA 2191 Miami (MIA) 00:26 expected
Airbus A320 N317FR Frontier F9 421 Atlanta (ATL) 00:28 expected
Boeing 767-200 N749AX ABX Air GB 3151 San Bernardino (SBD) 00:39 expected

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 11 - 28 min.
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 678 Orlando (MCO) 00:16 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 486 Fort Myers (RSW) 00:44 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 72 Cancún (CUN) 00:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 420 Atlanta (ATL) 00:59 scheduled

01:00 26.07.2021

+21°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 216°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R, 25, 26

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 4 - 26 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N952WN Southwest WN 2375 Seattle (SEA) 01:04 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N929WN Southwest WN 4884 Oakland (OAK) 01:08 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N422WN Southwest WN 4471 Portland (PDX) 01:34 expected
Boeing 767-200 Freighter N774AX ABX Air GB 3146 Wilmington (ILN) 01:38 expected

02:00 26.07.2021

+21°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 216°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R, 25, 26

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 767-200 Freighter N658GT Amerijet International M6 594 Cincinnati (CVG) 02:04 expected

03:00 26.07.2021

+20°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 211°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

04:00 26.07.2021

+20°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 211°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 8 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 402 Los Angeles (LAX) 04:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 792 Portland (PDX) 04:18 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 662 San Francisco (SFO) 04:28 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 144 Seattle (SEA) 04:32 scheduled

05:00 26.07.2021

+20°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 211°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 124 Phoenix (PHX) 05:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 428 Detroit (DTW) 05:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 917 Dallas (DAL) 05:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 800 Austin (AUS) 05:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 454 Los Angeles (LAX) 05:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 697 Atlanta (ATL) 05:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 701 Nashville (BNA) 05:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 744 Chicago (MDW) 05:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 711 Baltimore (BWI) 05:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 682 Kansas City (MCI) 05:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 226 Baltimore (BWI) 05:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 729 Las Vegas (LAS) 05:45 scheduled

06:00 26.07.2021

+18°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 204°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 456 Austin (AUS) 06:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5753 Omaha (OMA) 06:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 841 Saint Louis (STL) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1676 Oklahoma City (OKC) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1602 The Duke City (ABQ) 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2167 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1057 Indianapolis (IND) 06:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2049 San Antonio (SAT) 06:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 606 Indianapolis 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 2934 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 252 Houston (HOU) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 755 San Diego (SAN) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 843 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 460 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1051 San Antonio (SAT) 06:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 516 Orlando (MCO) 06:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1175 Indianapolis 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1492 Columbus (CMH) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1332 Boston (BOS) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 762 Seattle (SEA) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 390 Nashville (BNA) 06:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 786 Tampa (TPA) 06:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1126 Oakland (OAK) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 386 San Antonio (SAT) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1511 Saint Louis (STL) 06:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 264 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:50 scheduled

07:00 26.07.2021

+18°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 204°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1886 New Orleans (MSY) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 866 Chicago (MDW) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1687 Nashville (BNA) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1258 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2530 Cleveland (CLE) 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 852 Colorado Springs (COS) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1834 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 581 Dallas (DAL) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 593 Columbus (CMH) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1039 Houston (IAH) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 619 Kansas City (MCI) 07:25 scheduled
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 Denver Air Connection KG 4120 Alliance (AIA) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2329 Tulsa (TUL) 07:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 570 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1433 Chicago (ORD) 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 602 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1053 District of Columbia (IAD) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1046 Atlanta (ATL) 07:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 860 Milwaukee (MKE) 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 498 Grand Rapids (GRR) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 456 Chicago (ORD) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6814 Milwaukee (MKE) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 474 Jacksonville (JAX) 07:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 131 Cancún (CUN) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 267 Santa Ana (SNA) 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 778 Sacramento (SMF) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 642 Louisville (SDF) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2271 Dallas (DAL) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 70 Cancún (CUN) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1057 Portland (PDX) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1676 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1602 Austin (AUS) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2167 Santa Ana (SNA) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1691 Phoenix (PHX) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 885 San Jose (SJC) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1429 Houston (HOU) 07:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1886 Baltimore (BWI) 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 586 Knoxville (TYS) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1258 The Duke City (ABQ) 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2049 Omaha (OMA) 07:50 scheduled

08:00 26.07.2021

+18°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 204°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17L, 17R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 6 - 10 min.
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 771 Cortez (CEZ) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2303 Tampa (TPA) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 876 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1426 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:10 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 761 Mc Cook (MCK) 08:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1088 Buffalo (BUF) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 411 Baltimore (BWI) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1107 Jacksonville (JAX) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1619 Hartford (BDL) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 245 Houston (IAH) 08:21 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1113 Orlando (MCO) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1797 Phoenix (PHX) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 964 Houston (HOU) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 336 Boston (BOS) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 444 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 419 Atlanta (ATL) 08:47 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1732 Saint Louis 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 137 Albany (ALB) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 750 Phoenix (PHX) 08:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1687 Los Angeles 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 270 Norfolk (ORF) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 650 Orlando (MCO) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1039 Spokane (GEG) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 852 Long Beach (LGB) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 611 Kansas City (MCI) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 242 Houston (IAH) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 593 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2329 Ontario (ONT) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1522 Chicago (ORD) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 495 Fresno (FAT) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1053 San Diego (SAN) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1046 San Francisco (SFO) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 876 Atlanta (ATL) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 740 San José del Cabo (SJD) 08:45 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 772 Cortez (CEZ) 08:50 scheduled

09:00 26.07.2021

+24°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 274°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 25, 26

ARRIVALS — 25
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 535 District of Columbia (DCA) 09:01 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 770 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5040 New York (LGA) 09:05 scheduled
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 880 Chadron (CDR) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1201 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1239 Seattle (SEA) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 679 Orlando (MCO) 09:13 scheduled
Dornier 328 Denver Air Connection KG 5408 Clovis (CVN) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1307 Cincinnati (CVG) 09:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1911 Chicago (MDW) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1706 Ontario (ONT) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 318 Phoenix (PHX) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 304 Boise (BOI) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 457 Bozeman (BZN) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 2105 San Francisco (SFO) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1666 Portland (PDX) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1746 Sacramento (SMF) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 341 Nashville (BNA) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 858 Oakland (OAK) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 716 Spokane (GEG) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2337 Tucson (TUS) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 776 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1938 Reno (RNO) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 953 Kansas City (MCI) 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 160 Saint Louis (STL) 09:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 5 - 9 min.
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1426 Oakland (OAK) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1797 Dallas (DAL) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1107 Burbank (BUR) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 514 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1088 Santa Ana (SNA) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1113 Boise (BOI) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 336 Bozeman (BZN) 09:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1619 Houston (HOU) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6899 Baltimore (BWI) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 773 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier F9 315 Durango (DRO) 09:16 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 182 Omaha (OMA) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 965 Phoenix (PHX) 09:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8107 Vancouver (YVR) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 412 Saint Louis (STL) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 444 Sacramento (SMF) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 137 Tucson (TUS) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1732 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5040 Reno (RNO) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 282 Burlington (BTV) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1202 Santa Barbara (SBA) 09:45 scheduled

10:00 26.07.2021

+24°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 274°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 25, 26

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 3 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 986 Guadalajara (GDL) 10:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 239 San Jose (SJC) 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1495 Dallas (DAL) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 552 San Diego (SAN) 10:07 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2229 Santa Ana (SNA) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1442 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2157 New York (LGA) 10:13 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 199 Charlotte (CLT) 10:13 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 411 Chicago (ORD) 10:14 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Denver Air Connection KG 4710 Pierre (PIR) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2096 San Diego (SAN) 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 559 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 369 Burbank (BUR) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1810 Houston (HOU) 10:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 7697 Montréal (YUL) 10:32 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 1497 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 651 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1264 Long Beach (LGB) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 561 Chicago (ORD) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 5500 Chicago (MDW) 10:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 571 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1366 Provo 10:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 663 San Francisco (SFO) 10:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1911 Fresno (FAT) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 680 Orlando (MCO) 10:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1413 Long Beach (LGB) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 318 Chicago (MDW) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1666 Miami (MIA) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 2105 Tampa (TPA) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 858 Houston (IAH) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1938 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2337 Milwaukee (MKE) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 304 Dallas (DAL) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 457 Colorado Springs (COS) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 160 Oklahoma City (OKC) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 953 New Orleans (MSY) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 776 Columbus (CMH) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1495 Omaha (OMA) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 716 San Antonio (SAT) 10:45 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 775 Cortez (CEZ) 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 239 Indianapolis (IND) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 601 Cancún (CUN) 10:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 530 Phoenix (PHX) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 26.07.2021

+24°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 274°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 25, 26

ARRIVALS — 24
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1554 Atlanta (ATL) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1348 Austin (AUS) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 2933 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1918 Phoenix (PHX) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 656 San Antonio (SAT) 11:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3756 Seattle 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 299 Colorado Springs (COS) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 6791 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 461 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1927 Indianapolis (IND) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 476 Fort Myers (RSW) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1208 Omaha (OMA) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2112 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2737 Detroit (DTW) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 407 Charlotte (CLT) 11:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 253 Houston (HOU) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 73 Cancún (CUN) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 671 Tampa (TPA) 11:50 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 776 Cortez (CEZ) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1934 Columbus (CMH) 11:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3681 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1358 Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ) 11:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 984 Chihuahua City (CUU) 11:58 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 387 San Antonio (SAT) 11:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 24
Waiting time 5 - 8 min.
Embraer RJ145 Denver Air Connection KG 4711 Pierre (PIR) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 654 Syracuse (SYR) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1442 Wichita (ICT) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 369 Pensacola (PNS) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2156 New York (LGA) 11:03 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 490 Fargo (FAR) 11:04 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 627 Los Angeles 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1810 Chicago (ORD) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2229 Seattle (SEA) 11:05 scheduled
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 Denver Air Connection KG 4210 Alliance (AIA) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1264 New York (LGA) 11:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 7698 Montréal (YUL) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 536 District of Columbia (DCA) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 278 Saint Louis (STL) 11:22 scheduled
Dornier 328 Denver Air Connection KG 3712 Telluride (TEX) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 561 San Jose (SJC) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 371 Ontario (ONT) 11:35 scheduled
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 881 Chadron (CDR) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 652 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1431 Boston (BOS) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 987 Guadalajara (GDL) 11:42 scheduled
Dornier 328 Denver Air Connection KG 5412 Clovis (CVN) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1554 Portland (PDX) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1348 Palm Springs (PSP) 11:55 scheduled

12:00 26.07.2021

+29°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 57°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07, 08, 34L, 34R, 35L, 35R

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1329 Orlando (MCO) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 393 Boston (BOS) 12:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1090 The Duke City (ABQ) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 867 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1118 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1528 Oakland (OAK) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 739 San Diego (SAN) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 609 Indianapolis (IND) 12:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1135 Baltimore (BWI) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1449 Chicago (MDW) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 381 New Orleans (MSY) 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6794 Nashville (BNA) 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 266 Santa Ana (SNA) 12:37 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 391 Nashville (BNA) 12:39 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 376 Seattle (SEA) 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 382 El Paso 12:42 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1352 Dallas (DAL) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 980 San Francisco (SFO) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 600 Houston (IAH) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 268 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 25
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3756 Seattle (SEA) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1927 Houston (HOU) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 6792 Cleveland (CLE) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 759 Philadelphia (PHL) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 299 Des Moines (DSM) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 1244 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 656 San Diego (SAN) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 5774 Austin (AUS) 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1208 Los Angeles 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2737 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 407 Bozeman (BZN) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2113 Santa Ana (SNA) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 751 Phoenix (PHX) 12:29 scheduled
Bombardier Challenger 300 N553FX Flexjet LXJ 548 Billings Metropolitan Area (BIL) 12:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 672 Fort Myers (RSW) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 1498 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 12:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1934 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1329 Montrose (MTJ) 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1641 Richmond (RIC) 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1090 Hayden (HDN) 12:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3683 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 248 Cincinnati (CVG) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 253 Chicago (MDW) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 868 Chicago (ORD) 12:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 394 Boston (BOS) 12:56 scheduled

13:00 26.07.2021

+29°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 57°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07, 08, 34L, 34R, 35L, 35R

ARRIVALS — 23
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 121 Burbank (BUR) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 912 San Jose (SJC) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 490 Little Rock (LIT) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2169 Santa Ana (SNA) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1058 Portland (PDX) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 339 Bozeman (BZN) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1860 Sacramento (SMF) 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1379 Provo 13:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2213 Reno (RNO) 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1497 New York (JFK) 13:22 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 499 Grand Rapids (GRR) 13:24 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 707 Ontario (ONT) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 183 Omaha (OMA) 13:28 scheduled
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 Denver Air Connection KG 4212 Alliance (AIA) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1005 Long Beach (LGB) 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2209 Oklahoma City (OKC) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6824 Detroit (DTW) 13:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 643 Louisville (SDF) 13:48 scheduled
Dornier 328 Denver Air Connection KG 3714 Telluride (TEX) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 4465 Phoenix (PHX) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 453 Saint Louis (STL) 13:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 468 Miami (MIA) 13:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 227 Baltimore (BWI) 13:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 22
Waiting time 4 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1118 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 418 Atlanta (ATL) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 739 District of Columbia (IAD) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 158 Madison (MSN) 13:08 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1747 Charleston (CHS) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1135 Phoenix (PHX) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 775 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 600 Baltimore (BWI) 13:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 980 Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ) 13:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 595 Nashville (BNA) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 622 Detroit (DTW) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 383 El Paso (ELP) 13:34 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 985 Chihuahua City (CUU) 13:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 3952 Orlando (MCO) 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 912 Norfolk (ORF) 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2083 Ontario (ONT) 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 493 Oklahoma City (OKC) 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 573 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:43 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 268 Colorado Springs (COS) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1229 Spokane (GEG) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2169 Pittsburgh (PIT) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 339 Jacksonville (JAX) 13:55 scheduled

14:00 26.07.2021

+29°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 57°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07, 08, 34L, 34R, 35L, 35R

ARRIVALS — 21
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 519 Spokane (GEG) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 572 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 3275 Richmond (RIC) 14:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6798 Boston (BOS) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 243 Houston (IAH) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2334 Nashville (BNA) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 494 Fresno (FAT) 14:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1651 Fresno (FAT) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1055 Atlanta (ATL) 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1456 Chicago (ORD) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6815 Milwaukee (MKE) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 279 Saint Louis (STL) 14:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1484 San Antonio (SAT) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 749 Palm Springs (PSP) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 587 Knoxville (TYS) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1813 Wichita (ICT) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2191 Santa Barbara (SBA) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 688 Hayden (HDN) 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 3162 Kansas City (MCI) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 265 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 24 Dallas (DAL) 14:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 3804 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1058 Panama City Beach (ECP) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1335 Cincinnati (CVG) 14:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2213 Little Rock (LIT) 14:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 3141 San Jose (SJC) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 6776 San Diego (SAN) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1498 New York (JFK) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 478 New Orleans (MSY) 14:19 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1005 Chicago (MDW) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6688 Detroit (DTW) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 4472 Phoenix (PHX) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6765 Boston (BOS) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2209 Santa Ana (SNA) 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 690 Cedar Rapids (CID) 14:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 453 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 468 Kansas City (MCI) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 519 Reno (RNO) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 3275 Houston (HOU) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 192 Austin (AUS) 14:47 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 198 Charlotte (CLT) 14:48 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6954 Grand Rapids (GRR) 14:55 scheduled

15:00 26.07.2021

+33°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 83°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07, 08

ARRIVALS — 23
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1890 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Denver Air Connection KG 4714 Pierre (PIR) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 6982 Cleveland (CLE) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 772 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1685 Oklahoma City 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 5075 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 963 Houston (HOU) 15:10 scheduled
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 882 Chadron (CDR) 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1117 Houston 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1044 District of Columbia (IAD) 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 640 Santa Ana (SNA) 15:25 scheduled
Dornier 328 Denver Air Connection KG 5414 Clovis (CVN) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 657 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1330 Montrose (MTJ) 15:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 475 Jacksonville (JAX) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 721 San José del Cabo (SJD) 15:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3585 Seattle (SEA) 15:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 702 Chicago (MDW) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2257 New York (LGA) 15:48 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 491 Fargo (FAR) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 920 Des Moines (DSM) 15:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2338 Milwaukee (MKE) 15:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 632 Austin (AUS) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 762 Mc Cook (MCK) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1055 Sacramento (SMF) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 558 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 15:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1456 Los Angeles 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1651 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 174 Bloomington/Normal (BMI) 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2336 Saint Louis (STL) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6690 Chicago (MDW) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 734 Branson (BKG) 15:17 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1484 The Duke City (ABQ) 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 749 San Antonio (SAT) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 181 Milwaukee (MKE) 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 553 San Diego (SAN) 15:26 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 323 Burbank (BUR) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 24 Atlanta (ATL) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 688 Long Beach (LGB) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 423 Burbank (BUR) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1813 Houston (IAH) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2399 Chicago (ORD) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1826 Tampa (TPA) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 6764 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 5079 Oakland (OAK) 15:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 547 Bozeman (BZN) 15:59 scheduled

16:00 26.07.2021

+33°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 83°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07, 08

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2124 Phoenix (PHX) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5725 Burbank (BUR) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 276 Sacramento (SMF) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 358 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1018 Cancún (CUN) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 5651 San Diego (SAN) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 255 Orlando (MCO) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 372 Ontario (ONT) 16:17 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 553 Charleston (CHS) 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1289 Chicago (ORD) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 335 Bozeman (BZN) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 515 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 664 San Francisco (SFO) 16:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 271 Norfolk (ORF) 16:37 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 71 Cancún (CUN) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 647 Cincinnati (CVG) 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Cessna 208 Caravan Southern Airways Express 9X 883 Chadron (CDR) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1685 Bozeman (BZN) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1044 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1117 Midland (MAF) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 640 Austin (AUS) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1330 Colorado Springs (COS) 16:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3585 Seattle (SEA) 16:23 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 538 District of Columbia (DCA) 16:26 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 330 Kansas City (MCI) 16:28 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 704 Chicago (MDW) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2339 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2256 New York (LGA) 16:39 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 658 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2124 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 920 San Francisco (SFO) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 791 Portland (PDX) 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 632 Omaha (OMA) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Icelandair FI 670 Reykjavik (KEF) 16:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 276 Dallas (DAL) 16:50 scheduled

17:00 26.07.2021

+33°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 83°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07, 08

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 310 Colorado Springs (COS) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1869 Grand Rapids (GRR) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 607 Baltimore (BWI) 17:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8108 Vancouver (YVR) 17:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 2766 Peoria (PIA) 17:07 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2143 Seattle (SEA) 17:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 302 Oakland (OAK) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier F9 314 Durango (DRO) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 997 Louisville (SDF) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 745 Boise (BOI) 17:35 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Denver Air Connection KG 3916 Watertown (ATY) 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1633 Portland (PDX) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 818 Kansas City (MCI) 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 906 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2309 Chicago (MDW) 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 323 Dallas (DAL) 17:45 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 763 Mc Cook (MCK) 17:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 970 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 4 - 29 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 553 San Diego (SAN) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 359 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1289 Phoenix (PHX) 17:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 5651 Orlando (MCO) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 143 Seattle (SEA) 17:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 255 Santa Ana (SNA) 17:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 335 New York (LGA) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 269 Santa Ana (SNA) 17:44 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1869 Seattle (SEA) 17:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 607 New Orleans (MSY) 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 2767 Peoria (PIA) 17:52 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 295 Oakland (OAK) 17:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 545 Houston (HOU) 17:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 531 Reno (RNO) 17:59 scheduled

18:00 26.07.2021

+32°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 117°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07, 08

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 12 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 6 Reno (RNO) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1780 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 18:05 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 777 Cortez (CEZ) 18:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5705 Omaha (OMA) 18:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3692 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:11 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 799 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:23 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 283 Burlington (BTV) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 184 Houston (HOU) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 2106 Tampa 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 159 Madison (MSN) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 523 Cleveland (CLE) 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1489 Ontario (ONT) 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1326 Midland (MAF) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 939 Bozeman (BZN) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 402 The Duke City (ABQ) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1546 Burbank (BUR) 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 221 Boston (BOS) 18:55 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Icelandair FI 671 Reykjavik (KEF) 18:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 646 Cincinnati (CVG) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 310 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1925 Baltimore (BWI) 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 302 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 714 Charlotte (CLT) 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 3079 District of Columbia (IAD) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 323 Oakland (OAK) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2309 Dallas (DAL) 18:25 scheduled
Dornier 328 Denver Air Connection KG 5418 Clovis (CVN) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 390 Houston (IAH) 18:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1395 Portland (PDX) 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 1633 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:35 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 764 Mc Cook (MCK) 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 153 Albany (ALB) 18:40 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Denver Air Connection KG 3919 Watertown (ATY) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 6 Austin (AUS) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 970 Buffalo (BUF) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5705 Miami (MIA) 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1780 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:50 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 778 Cortez (CEZ) 18:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 331 Long Beach (LGB) 18:55 scheduled

19:00 26.07.2021

+32°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 117°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07, 08

ARRIVALS — 26
Waiting time 4 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 968 Phoenix (PHX) 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5701 Seattle (SEA) 19:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3695 Seattle 19:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1592 Cincinnati (CVG) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1155 Chicago (MDW) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1587 Dallas (DAL) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 371 Nashville (BNA) 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6912 Baltimore (BWI) 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1010 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2003 Memphis (MEM) 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 536 San Diego (SAN) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 655 Syracuse (SYR) 19:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 470 Atlanta (ATL) 19:25 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 700 Sacramento (SMF) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1161 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2284 Oakland (OAK) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1863 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 691 Cedar Rapids (CID) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6795 Grand Rapids (GRR) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 263 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:42 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2678 New York 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1349 Norfolk (ORF) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2223 Portland (PDX) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 539 District of Columbia (DCA) 19:54 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1028 Cancún (CUN) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 765 Chicago (ORD) 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 Denver Air Connection KG 4230 Alliance (AIA) 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2198 Orlando (MCO) 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1119 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 184 Pittsburgh (PIT) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1955 Tampa (TPA) 19:10 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Denver Air Connection KG 4720 Pierre (PIR) 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 2107 Nashville (BNA) 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1489 Chicago (ORD) 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 939 Detroit (DTW) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 244 Houston (IAH) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 789 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1327 San Diego (SAN) 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 402 Cleveland (CLE) 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 221 Memphis (MEM) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1156 Birmingham (BHM) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 390 Phoenix (PHX) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5701 Kansas City (MCI) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1546 Louisville (SDF) 19:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3695 Seattle (SEA) 19:51 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2003 Burbank (BUR) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 371 Seattle (SEA) 19:55 scheduled

20:00 26.07.2021

+32°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 117°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07, 08

ARRIVALS — 25
Waiting time 5 - 9 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 735 Branson (BKG) 20:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1908 Austin (AUS) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 746 Houston (IAH) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1324 Houston (HOU) 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 622 Orlando (MCO) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 546 Bozeman (BZN) 20:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 193 Austin (AUS) 20:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1362 New York (LGA) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 623 Detroit (DTW) 20:29 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 750 San Antonio (SAT) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 175 Bloomington/Normal (BMI) 20:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 282 Colorado Springs (COS) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1238 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1678 Tulsa (TUL) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 426 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 633 Omaha (OMA) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1716 Birmingham (BHM) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 959 New Orleans (MSY) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2193 Dallas (DAL) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5589 Pittsburgh (PIT) 20:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 15 Columbus (CMH) 20:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 641 Miami (MIA) 20:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1081 Long Beach (LGB) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1885 Oklahoma City (OKC) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 487 Indianapolis (IND) 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 533 Atlanta (ATL) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1104 Santa Ana (SNA) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1587 Saint Louis (STL) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 470 Dallas (DAL) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 410 Chicago (ORD) 20:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1010 Columbus (CMH) 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2284 Houston (IAH) 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 Southwest WN 700 Indianapolis (IND) 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6796 Nashville (BNA) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1162 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2223 Baltimore (BWI) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 766 Grand Rapids (GRR) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1864 Sacramento (SMF) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 886 Austin (AUS) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1325 New Orleans (MSY) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 262 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 5776 Tulsa (TUL) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 622 Omaha 20:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1362 San Antonio (SAT) 20:55 scheduled

Other Dates

January, 2021

25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15