Newark Liberty, Newark (EWR / KEWR)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

00:00 26.07.2021

+28°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 220°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 7620 m   Estimated active runways: 22L, 22R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 3 - 12 min.
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N69824 United UA 1774 Chicago (ORD) 00:00 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N379DA Delta Air Lines DL 2366 Atlanta (ATL) 00:04 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N26208 United UA 1834 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:08 arrived
Boeing 737-400 N438US Swift Air WQ 850 District of Columbia (IAD) 00:09 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) N618NK Spirit NK 55 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 00:11 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N674NK Spirit NK 278 Orlando (MCO) 00:23 arrived
Airbus A321-100/200 N679NK Spirit NK 1528 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 00:26 arrived
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N38257 United UA 1520 Houston (IAH) 00:26 expected
Boeing 757-300 (winglets) N77867 United UA 749 Denver (DEN) 00:37 arrived
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N68823 United UA 2488 Denver (DEN) 00:47 approaching
Airbus A320-100/200 N625JB JetBlue Airways B6 604 Santo Domingo City (SDQ) 00:49 approaching
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N923NN American AA 2718 Charlotte (CLT) 00:49 approaching
Boeing 737-900 N929DZ Delta Air Lines DL 1307 Atlanta (ATL) 00:51 approaching

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 6 - 8 min.
Gulfstream Aerospace G650 N63XF Unknown/Private owner N6 3XF Philadelphia (PHL) 00:20 expected
Airbus A330-300 TC-JNS Turkish TK 30 Istanbul (IST) 00:22 departed
Boeing 777-300ER A6-EBU Emirates EK 210 Athens (ATH) 00:28 departed
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 123 San Juan (SJU) 00:34 scheduled
Cessna 560 Citation Excel N655QS NetJets Aviation 1I 655 Martha's Vineyard (MVY) 00:42 departed

01:00 26.07.2021

+28°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 220°   Clouds/sky broken start from alt. of 7620 m   Estimated active runways: 22L, 22R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 23 - 27 min.
Airbus A320-100/200 N615JB JetBlue Airways B6 894 Santiago (STI) 01:08 expected
Airbus A321 NEO N2044J JetBlue Airways B6 6105 Boston (BOS) 01:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N969AN American AA 2814 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 01:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 25 min.
Boeing 737-400 N438US Swift Air WQ 9554 Alexandria (AEX) 01:24 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N554JB JetBlue Airways B6 593 Santiago (STI) 01:49 expected

02:00 26.07.2021

+25°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 259°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 24 - 29 min.
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) N905JB JetBlue Airways B6 706 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 02:11 expected
Airbus A320 N356FR Frontier F9 1260 Orlando (MCO) 02:30 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N236FR Frontier F9 2960 Miami (MIA) 02:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Bombardier Challenger 600 C-GFAP FEX FEX 605 Toronto (YYZ) 02:00 expected

03:00 26.07.2021

+25°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 259°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320-100/200 N655JB JetBlue Airways B6 2074 Tampa (TPA) 03:08 expected

04:00 26.07.2021

+25°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 259°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 8 - 13 min.
Boeing 767-300 N739DH Kalitta Air K4 841 Cincinnati (CVG) 04:19 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N77431 United UA 2487 Denver (DEN) 04:22 expected
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N69810 United UA 1162 Aguadilla (BQN) 04:35 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 194 Santiago 04:46 scheduled
Airbus A321-100/200 N947JB JetBlue Airways B6 482 San Francisco (SFO) 04:52 expected

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Cessna 680A Citation Latitude N567QS NetJets Aviation 1I 567 Unknown 04:30 expected

05:00 26.07.2021

+25°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 259°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 12 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2584 Aguadilla (BQN) 05:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N588AS Alaska AS 790 Seattle (SEA) 05:03 expected
Boeing 787-8 4X-ERC El Al LY 27 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 05:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N17752 United UA 1178 Santa Ana (SNA) 05:16 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 504 Santo Domingo City (SDQ) 05:24 scheduled
Airbus A321 NEO N433AN American AA 1439 Phoenix (PHX) 05:29 expected
Boeing 787 N12005 United UA 673 Los Angeles (LAX) 05:32 expected
Airbus A320-100/200 N796JB JetBlue Airways B6 1390 San Juan (SJU) 05:39 expected

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 15 - 29 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 521 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 05:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1203 Santo Domingo City (SDQ) 05:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1493 Santiago 05:01 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 1250 Orlando (MCO) 05:30 scheduled

06:00 26.07.2021

+24°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 267°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 12 min.
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 760 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:11 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N12125 United UA 1695 Seattle (SEA) 06:11 expected
Boeing 737-900 N69888 United UA 1814 Phoenix (PHX) 06:23 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N78285 United UA 2417 Portland (PDX) 06:33 expected
Boeing 787-9 N19986 United UA 2093 San Francisco (SFO) 06:44 expected
Boeing 737-900 N66831 United UA 2388 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:49 expected

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 14 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1505 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 327 Orlando (MCO) 06:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7647 Toronto (YYZ) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 43 Cancún (CUN) 06:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 573 Tampa (TPA) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1259 Orlando (MCO) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2961 Miami (MIA) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 98 Atlanta (ATL) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1589 San Juan (SJU) 06:30 scheduled

07:00 26.07.2021

+24°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 267°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 14 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 532 Seattle (SEA) 07:09 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3548 Providence (PVD) 07:13 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 99 Atlanta (ATL) 07:27 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3523 Norfolk (ORF) 07:37 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3633 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:39 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N17104 United UA 1772 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:43 expected
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N17719 United UA 2185 Sacramento (SMF) 07:48 expected
Boeing 757-200 (winglets) N19117 United UA 1573 San Francisco (SFO) 07:54 expected

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 12 - 25 min.
Embraer 170 United UA 3580 Charleston (CHS) 07:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3474 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1229 Cancún (CUN) 07:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3466 Savannah (SAV) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 993 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3661 New Orleans (MSY) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2295 Miami (MIA) 07:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2280 Boston (BOS) 07:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3492 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:55 scheduled

08:00 26.07.2021

+24°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 267°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 29

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 14 min.
Embraer 170 United UA 3529 Portland (PWM) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 140 Orlando (MCO) 08:12 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3409 Bangor (BGR) 08:17 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1574 Los Angeles 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 594 Santiago 08:21 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1205 Boston (BOS) 08:24 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3424 Burlington (BTV) 08:38 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5216 Detroit 08:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3483 Columbus (CMH) 08:53 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2279 Boston (BOS) 08:58 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3516 Indianapolis (IND) 08:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 3 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1045 San Diego (SAN) 08:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3518 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1373 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:22 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 345 Oranjestad (AUA) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1035 San Juan (SJU) 08:27 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 483 San Francisco (SFO) 08:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3460 Jacksonville (JAX) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2135 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 927 Orlando (MCO) 08:39 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2505 Atlanta (ATL) 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2615 St. George (ANU) 08:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3472 Portland (PWM) 08:59 scheduled

09:00 26.07.2021

+24°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 298°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 29

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 8 - 21 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 416 Knoxville (TYS) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 2321 San Juan (SJU) 09:13 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 524 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 09:34 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3594 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 09:38 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3667 Savannah (SAV) 09:38 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1169 Nashville (BNA) 09:47 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3468 Charleston (CHS) 09:48 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4931 Cincinnati (CVG) 09:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Embraer 170 United UA 3572 Hilton Head (HHH) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 139 Orlando (MCO) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1197 Boston (BOS) 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 205 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1015 Punta Cana (PUJ) 09:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3650 Key West (EYW) 09:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3482 Rapid City (RAP) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 57 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 454 Knoxville 09:50 scheduled

10:00 26.07.2021

+24°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 298°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 29

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 6 - 26 min.
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 2525 Savannah (SAV) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 106 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:02 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3406 Atlanta (ATL) 10:12 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2554 Tampa (TPA) 10:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 233 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:38 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ200 Elite Airways 7Q 30 Vero Beach (VRB) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 61 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2958 Miami (MIA) 10:51 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 13
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Embraer 170 United UA 3691 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 821 Austin (AUS) 10:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2288 Nantucket (ACK) 10:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7739 Montréal (YUL) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1773 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 473 New Orleans (MSY) 10:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 625 Charleston (CHS) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 1678 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4987 Cincinnati (CVG) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1711 Fort Myers (RSW) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 60 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 10:46 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2429 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 10:48 scheduled
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 2521 Savannah (SAV) 10:50 scheduled

11:00 26.07.2021

+24°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 298°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 29

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 13 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1313 Cincinnati (CVG) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1044 West Palm Beach (PBI) 11:09 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2028 Orlando (MCO) 11:23 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5119 Minneapolis 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 N77014 United UA 148 São Paulo (GRU) 11:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Embraer 175 United UA 3416 Charleston (CHS) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2117 Nassau (NAS) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2555 Tampa (TPA) 11:01 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3478 Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ) 11:10 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3439 Key West (EYW) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 995 Saint Martin (SXM) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 234 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3443 New Orleans (MSY) 11:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ200 Elite Airways 7Q 31 Vero Beach (VRB) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1531 Atlanta (ATL) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 2309 Austin (AUS) 11:44 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1301 Cincinnati (CVG) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 107 Montego Bay (MBJ) 11:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 643 West Palm Beach (PBI) 11:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 867 Providenciales Island (PLS) 11:55 scheduled

12:00 26.07.2021

+29°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 336°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 04L, 04R, 29

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 6 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4857 Detroit (DTW) 12:11 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 1520 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 12:17 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7652 Toronto (YYZ) 12:26 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3493 Portland (PWM) 12:27 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 606 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 12:36 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3422 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:42 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3417 Boston (BOS) 12:43 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3579 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 12:53 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 29 - 39 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 895 Orlando (MCO) 12:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5119 Minneapolis 12:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4857 Detroit (DTW) 12:59 scheduled

13:00 26.07.2021

+29°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 336°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 04L, 04R, 29

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 22 min.
Airbus A321 La Compagnie B0 100 Paris (ORY) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 574 Tampa (TPA) 13:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2287 Nantucket (ACK) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1494 Santiago 13:33 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Austrian OS 89 Vienna (VIE) 13:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1204 Santo Domingo City (SDQ) 13:56 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 7 - 13 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1973 Tampa (TPA) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 58 Orlando (MCO) 13:18 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3596 Savannah (SAV) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1305 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 El Al LY 28 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 13:30 scheduled

14:00 26.07.2021

+29°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 336°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 04L, 04R, 29

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 4 - 8 min.
Embraer 170 United UA 3479 Jacksonville (JAX) 14:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3644 Charleston (CHS) 14:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3718 Savannah (SAV) 14:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3623 Pittsburgh (PIT) 14:00 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3653 Hilton Head (HHH) 14:06 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5039 Minneapolis 14:14 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 712 Houston (IAH) 14:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2506 Atlanta (ATL) 14:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4768 Detroit 14:28 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2594 Miami (MIA) 14:34 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 2528 Orlando (MCO) 14:36 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3711 New Orleans (MSY) 14:39 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3549 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 14:43 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3512 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:44 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1756 Las Vegas 14:47 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7740 Montréal (YUL) 14:49 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2428 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 14:54 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 890 San Juan (SJU) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 14 min.
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1378 Martha's Vineyard (MVY) 14:15 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3436 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:29 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 603 Santo Domingo City (SDQ) 14:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3576 Savannah (SAV) 14:40 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3457 Grand Rapids (GRR) 14:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3433 Boston (BOS) 14:45 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3440 Charleston (CHS) 14:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5039 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:59 scheduled

15:00 26.07.2021

+32°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 318°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 04L, 04R, 29

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 13 - 19 min.
Airbus A350-900 SAS SK 909 Copenhagen (CPH) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Air Portugal TP 201 Lisbon (LIS) 15:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 628 Charleston (CHS) 15:24 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3427 Charleston (CHS) 15:43 scheduled
Canadair reg jet 700 Delta Air Lines DL 5060 Cincinnati (CVG) 15:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 9 min.
Embraer 170 United UA 3465 Portland (PWM) 15:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3418 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 893 Santiago 15:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2605 Atlanta (ATL) 15:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4768 Detroit (DTW) 15:13 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 703 Houston (IAH) 15:22 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3462 Richmond (RIC) 15:25 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3454 Norfolk (ORF) 15:25 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3592 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 15:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7655 Toronto (YYZ) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 5 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 15:34 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7741 Montréal (YUL) 15:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 663 Jacksonville (JAX) 15:39 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 689 San Juan (SJU) 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1527 Orlando (MCO) 15:46 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3705 Cleveland (CLE) 15:55 scheduled

16:00 26.07.2021

+32°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 318°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 04L, 04R, 29

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 4 - 11 min.
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7654 Toronto (YYZ) 16:01 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3585 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 16:03 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3503 Norfolk (ORF) 16:07 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3414 Charlotte (CLT) 16:18 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 1695 Orlando (MCO) 16:24 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1230 Cancún (CUN) 16:26 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3616 Key West (EYW) 16:28 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5248 Detroit (DTW) 16:38 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 683 San Francisco 16:07 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1629 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 16:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3451 Nashville (BNA) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Austrian OS 90 Vienna (VIE) 16:35 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3430 Boston (BOS) 16:45 scheduled

17:00 26.07.2021

+32°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 318°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 04L, 04R, 29

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 13 min.
Canadair reg jet 700 Delta Air Lines DL 5199 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1251 New Orleans (MSY) 17:03 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1016 Punta Cana (PUJ) 17:08 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1530 Atlanta (ATL) 17:21 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1377 Martha's Vineyard (MVY) 17:22 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1874 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:23 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1712 Fort Myers (RSW) 17:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3682 Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ) 17:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 9 - 15 min.
Embraer 170 United UA 3698 Charleston (CHS) 17:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7657 Toronto (YYZ) 17:05 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3456 Burlington (BTV) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 1529 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 17:24 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 SAS SK 910 Copenhagen (CPH) 17:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4870 Detroit (DTW) 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 TAP Air Portugal TP 202 Lisbon (LIS) 17:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1174 Nashville (BNA) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 26.07.2021

+33°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 321°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 04L, 04R, 29

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 4 - 12 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 1215 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:03 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3611 Rapid City 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1356 Boston (BOS) 18:07 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 42 Cancún (CUN) 18:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2118 Nassau (NAS) 18:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3619 Savannah (SAV) 18:23 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3480 Key West (EYW) 18:23 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1258 Orlando (MCO) 18:23 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 820 Austin (AUS) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1944 West Palm Beach (PBI) 18:42 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3448 New Orleans (MSY) 18:44 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 494 Orlando (MCO) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2616 St. George (ANU) 18:52 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 6 - 19 min.
Canadair reg jet 700 Delta Air Lines DL 5199 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2959 Miami (MIA) 18:19 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 941 Phoenix (PHX) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 531 Seattle 18:32 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1573 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:33 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3676 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1357 Boston (BOS) 18:53 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1389 San Juan (SJU) 18:59 scheduled

19:00 26.07.2021

+33°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 321°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 04L, 04R, 29

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 346 Oranjestad (AUA) 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 Icelandair FI 623 Reykjavik (KEF) 19:10 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3473 Grand Rapids (GRR) 19:13 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 El Al LY 25 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 56 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:28 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1173 Atlanta 19:38 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3708 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 19:44 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3530 Portland (PWM) 19:47 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7744 Montréal (YUL) 19:49 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Embraer 175 United UA 3445 Savannah (SAV) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 227 Orlando (MCO) 19:15 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3497 District of Columbia (IAD) 19:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3664 Columbus (CMH) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 543 West Palm Beach (PBI) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 193 Santiago 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2583 Aguadilla (BQN) 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3446 Indianapolis 19:45 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3573 Portland (PWM) 19:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3429 Atlanta (ATL) 19:59 scheduled

20:00 26.07.2021

+33°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 321°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 04L, 04R, 29

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 4 - 15 min.
Embraer 175 Air Canada AC 7656 Toronto (YYZ) 20:01 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3405 Charleston (CHS) 20:01 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3567 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 20:13 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2134 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:28 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1728 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 20:32 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 6 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 20:32 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 2308 Austin 20:33 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1046 San Diego (SAN) 20:33 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LOT - Polish LO 17 Rzeszów 20:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2606 Atlanta (ATL) 20:47 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1374 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:49 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1003 Santo Domingo City (SDQ) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 54 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Icelandair FI 622 Reykjavik (KEF) 20:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3575 Pittsburgh (PIT) 20:30 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3438 Norfolk (ORF) 20:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3452 Bangor (BGR) 20:55 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3471 Providence (PVD) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 26.07.2021

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 356°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 04L, 04R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 4 - 21 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 96 Saint Martin (SXM) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 French Bee BF 720 Paris (ORY) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 108 Montego Bay (MBJ) 21:04 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 868 Providenciales Island (PLS) 21:04 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 209 Athens (ATH) 21:20 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3408 Boston (BOS) 21:21 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 664 Jacksonville (JAX) 21:23 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 122 San Juan (SJU) 21:29 scheduled
Airbus A330-900 TAP Air Portugal TP 207 Lisbon (LIS) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 278 Orlando (MCO) 21:33 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1982 San Francisco (SFO) 21:54 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3593 Savannah (SAV) 21:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 11 - 19 min.
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2680 Boston (BOS) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1146 Atlanta (ATL) 21:28 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 El Al LY 26 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 La Compagnie B0 201 Nice (NCE) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 525 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1757 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:59 scheduled

22:00 26.07.2021

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 356°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 04L, 04R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 3 - 9 min.
Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 29 Istanbul (IST) 22:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 United UA 3559 Nashville (BNA) 22:27 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 59 Orlando (MCO) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 828 Orlando (MCO) 22:32 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2074 Tampa (TPA) 22:39 scheduled
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2679 Boston (BOS) 22:48 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2894 Miami (MIA) 22:51 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1774 Los Angeles 22:53 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 2 - 34 min.
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 279 Orlando (MCO) 22:18 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1261 Orlando (MCO) 22:19 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1873 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:21 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LOT - Polish LO 16 Warsaw (WAW) 22:55 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 French Bee BF 721 Paris (ORY) 22:55 scheduled

23:00 26.07.2021

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 356°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 04L, 04R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2828 Orlando (MCO) 23:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1260 Orlando (MCO) 23:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 604 Santo Domingo City (SDQ) 23:44 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 55 Myrtle Beach (MYR) 23:48 scheduled
Embraer 170 United UA 3684 District of Columbia (IAD) 23:48 scheduled
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 706 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 23:54 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2960 Miami (MIA) 23:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2890 San Juan (SJU) 23:58 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 894 Santiago 23:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 27 - 30 min.
Airbus A330-900 TAP Air Portugal TP 204 Lisbon (LIS) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 593 Santiago 23:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 30 Istanbul (IST) 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 210 Athens (ATH) 23:55 scheduled

Other Dates

January, 2021

25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15