San Francisco, San Francisco (SFO / KSFO)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

05:00 17.02.2020

+8°C   Winds: 0 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 18 - 21 min.
Boeing 787-8 4X-ERA El Al LY 19 Tel Aviv (TLV) 05:19 expected
Boeing 737-800 N76526 United UA 1746 Lihue (LIH) 05:34 expected
Airbus A321 Air India AI 173 New Delhi (DEL) 05:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 23 - 42 min.
Boeing 737-900 N36472 United UA 452 Denver (DEN) 05:03 departed
Airbus A320 SA AVIANCA AV 565 Santa Clara (SAL) 05:45 expected
Boeing 737-700 N918DH Southwest WN 4715 Las Vegas (LAS) 05:50 expected

06:00 17.02.2020

+8°C   Winds: 0 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 22 min.
Boeing 777-300ER United UA 872 Taipei (TPE) 06:07 expected
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 8 Taipei (TPE) 06:09 expected
Boeing 787 United UA 916 Auckland (AKL) 06:31 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1724 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 06:41 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1580 Kahului (OGG) 06:44 expected
Boeing 737-700 N751SW Southwest WN 1758 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:58 expected

DEPARTURES — 24
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 N932AM American AA 1198 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:00 expected
Airbus A321 N552UW American AA 2042 Phoenix (PHX) 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1210 Atlanta (ATL) 06:00 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1743 Seattle (SEA) 06:00 departed
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1898 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:00 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3398 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1783 San Diego (SAN) 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1847 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:00 expected
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2401 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-700 N323AS Southwest WN 1750 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 N8532S Southwest WN 417 Denver (DEN) 06:15 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 561 Vancouver (YVR) 06:20 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 2703 Seattle (SEA) 06:20 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1819 Ontario (ONT) 06:20 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1833 Burbank (BUR) 06:25 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1964 San Diego (SAN) 06:30 expected
Boeing 757 N502UA United UA 1571 Newark (EWR) 06:30 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3370 Santa Ana (SNA) 06:30 expected
Airbus A320 N987JT JetBlue Airways B6 16 New York (JFK) 06:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 N317CA United UA 504 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 N76508 United UA 991 Seattle (SEA) 06:30 expected
Airbus A319 N197SY American AA 890 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 N86534 United UA 2115 Denver (DEN) 06:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 356 Chicago (MDW) 06:50 expected

07:00 17.02.2020

+8°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 16°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R

ARRIVALS — 25
Waiting time 2 - 9 min.
Embraer 175 United UA 5562 Sacramento (SMF) 07:00 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5601 Santa Barbara (SBA) 07:07 expected
Boeing 737-900 N68817 United UA 2064 Phoenix (PHX) 07:09 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5287 Fresno (FAT) 07:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5738 Santa Rosa (STS) 07:16 expected
Airbus A350-900 9V-SMW Singapore SQ 32 Singapore (SIN) 07:18 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5219 Bakersfield (BFL) 07:18 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5549 Redding (RDD) 07:19 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5745 Boise (BOI) 07:21 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3393 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:23 expected
Boeing 737-700 N920WN Southwest WN 2175 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:25 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3327 Palm Springs (PSP) 07:31 expected
Airbus A320 N103US United UA 728 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:33 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1776 San Diego (SAN) 07:35 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5316 Monterey (MRY) 07:36 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1812 Portland (PDX) 07:42 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 2005 Reno (RNO) 07:44 expected
Boeing 757-300 N74856 United UA 1189 Denver (DEN) 07:44 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5640 Medford (MFR) 07:44 expected
Airbus A319 N892UA United UA 471 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:53 expected
Embraer 175 N639QX Alaska AS 2950 Seattle (SEA) 07:54 expected
Boeing 787-8 United UA 8 Chengdu (CTU) 07:55 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 2123 Austin (AUS) 07:56 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1101 Burbank (BUR) 07:58 expected
Boeing 787-9 N29971 United UA 2 Singapore (SIN) 07:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 24
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2614 Chicago (ORD) 07:00 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1321 Portland (PDX) 07:00 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1393 Seattle (SEA) 07:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 854 Detroit (DTW) 07:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 543 San Diego (SAN) 07:00 expected
Airbus A321 Hawaiian HA 53 Honolulu (HNL) 07:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 340 Newark (EWR) 07:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 American AA 343 Miami (MIA) 07:05 expected
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 758 Toronto (YYZ) 07:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 1352 Boston (BOS) 07:10 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1865 Atlanta (ATL) 07:15 expected
Boeing 757 N590UA United UA 577 Newark (EWR) 07:15 expected
Boeing 737-700 N556WN Southwest WN 1723 Phoenix (PHX) 07:15 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1902 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:20 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 540 Houston (IAH) 07:20 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 1960 Charlotte (CLT) 07:21 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5539 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:25 expected
Boeing 777 United UA 400 Washington (IAD) 07:30 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1922 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1577 Santa Ana (SNA) 07:45 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5900 Reno (RNO) 07:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5879 Redmond (RDM) 07:50 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5920 Burbank (BUR) 07:51 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5766 Redding (RDD) 07:54 expected

08:00 17.02.2020

+8°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 16°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R

ARRIVALS — 32
Waiting time 2 - 8 min.
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2235 San Diego (SAN) 08:00 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5464 Redmond (RDM) 08:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United UA 5667 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 08:00 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1957 San Diego (SAN) 08:03 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5893 Everett (PAE) 08:06 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5856 Tucson (TUS) 08:09 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5309 San Antonio (SAT) 08:10 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5664 Ontario (ONT) 08:11 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1136 Long Beach (LGB) 08:19 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5976 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:19 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 392 Portland (PDX) 08:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2236 Santa Ana (SNA) 08:20 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 574 Vancouver (YVR) 08:22 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 618 Vancouver (YVR) 08:24 expected
Boeing 787 United UA 876 Tokyo (HND) 08:26 expected
Boeing 787-9 United UA 858 Shanghai (PVG) 08:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2891 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:33 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2313 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 N37267 United UA 699 Houston (IAH) 08:36 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3317 Santa Ana (SNA) 08:38 expected
Airbus A350-900 B-LRK Cathay Pacific CX 870 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:38 expected
Boeing 777-300ER United UA 870 Sydney (SYD) 08:39 expected
Boeing 777 United UA 862 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:40 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 233 Burbank (BUR) 08:43 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1911 Austin (AUS) 08:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5372 Pasco (PSC) 08:45 expected
Airbus A321 N162AA American AA 152 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:48 expected
Boeing 777-300ER ANA NH 8 Tokyo (NRT) 08:50 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5326 Eugene (EUG) 08:51 delayed
Bombardier CRJ700 United UA 5982 Santa Barbara (SBA) 08:51 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Korean Air KE 23 Seoul (ICN) 08:51 expected
Boeing 777-300ER United UA 838 Tokyo (NRT) 08:53 expected

DEPARTURES — 51
Waiting time 3 - 9 min.
Embraer 175 American AA 6034 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 3008 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:00 expected
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 780 Montréal (YUL) 08:00 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 2944 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:04 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5575 Medford (MFR) 08:10 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1395 Seattle (SEA) 08:15 expected
Boeing 787-9 United UA 295 Newark (EWR) 08:15 expected
Airbus A321 Alaska AS 1001 Washington (DCA) 08:15 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 555 San Diego (SAN) 08:15 expected
Boeing 757-200 United UA 768 Boston (BOS) 08:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5299 Fresno (FAT) 08:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1861 Denver (DEN) 08:15 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 434 Boston (BOS) 08:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8839 Vancouver (YVR) 08:20 expected
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1859 New York (JFK) 08:20 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1759 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:20 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5763 Burbank (BUR) 08:25 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 164 New York (JFK) 08:25 expected
Airbus A330-200 American AA 700 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:30 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3314 Santa Ana (SNA) 08:30 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3404 Dallas (DAL) 08:30 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1952 San Diego (SAN) 08:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1107 Phoenix (PHX) 08:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1672 Washington (DCA) 08:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1721 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 08:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2127 Miami (MIA) 08:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2068 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2093 Portland (PDX) 08:30 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5696 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 08:30 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 258 Austin (AUS) 08:30 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5249 Ontario (ONT) 08:30 expected
Boeing 757-300 United UA 639 Chicago (ORD) 08:30 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5802 Tucson (TUS) 08:30 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5914 Madison (MSN) 08:32 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 784 Vancouver (YVR) 08:33 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5852 Seattle (SEA) 08:34 expected
Boeing 757-300 United UA 234 Orlando (MCO) 08:35 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5445 Sacramento (SMF) 08:36 expected
Boeing 777 United UA 1725 Kahului (OGG) 08:45 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 1212 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 08:45 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1679 Cancún (CUN) 08:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United UA 5939 Mammoth Lakes (MMH) 08:45 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2176 Ontario (ONT) 08:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2426 Palm Springs (PSP) 08:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5632 Eugene (EUG) 08:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1761 San José del Cabo (SJD) 08:45 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5682 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:48 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1218 Austin (AUS) 08:50 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 981 New Orleans (MSY) 08:52 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5449 Boise (BOI) 08:54 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5617 Hailey (SUN) 08:57 expected

09:00 17.02.2020

+8°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 16°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R

ARRIVALS — 54
Waiting time 1 - 5 min.
Embraer 175 United UA 5406 Jackson (JAC) 09:01 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5694 Kansas City (MCI) 09:02 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 820 Mexico City (MEX) 09:03 expected
Boeing 737-900 N64809 United UA 834 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:04 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3445 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:08 expected
Boeing 737-700 N428WN Southwest WN 1774 Phoenix (PHX) 09:09 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1266 Portland (PDX) 09:09 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1219 Austin (AUS) 09:10 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5915 Sacramento (SMF) 09:10 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5348 Albuquerque (ABQ) 09:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1091 Ontario (ONT) 09:15 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1903 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:17 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 500 Indianapolis (IND) 09:21 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2441 Portland (PDX) 09:22 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1881 Washington (IAD) 09:24 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5381 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:25 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2905 Cincinnati (CVG) 09:26 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 1682 San Diego (SAN) 09:28 expected
Boeing 737-800 N910EV American AA 345 Chicago (ORD) 09:28 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 1935 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:30 expected
China Eastern MU 589 Shanghai (PVG) 09:30 expected
Boeing 757-300 N75858 United UA 2166 Chicago (ORD) 09:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 209 Santa Ana (SNA) 09:38 expected
Airbus A320 American AA 1880 Phoenix (PHX) 09:38 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1390 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:39 expected
Boeing 737-900 N8613K United UA 759 Orlando (MCO) 09:39 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 1532 New Orleans (MSY) 09:40 expected
Airbus A320 N57870 United UA 2362 Denver (DEN) 09:41 expected
Boeing 757-200 N34137 United UA 433 Boston (BOS) 09:43 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 1095 Nashville (BNA) 09:43 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 995 Tampa (TPA) 09:43 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5319 Spokane (GEG) 09:44 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 501 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:45 expected
Airbus A320 N492UA United UA 528 Seattle (SEA) 09:45 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5531 Calgary (YYC) 09:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2490 Seattle (SEA) 09:46 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 1698 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:46 expected
Boeing 777-300ER N2846U United UA 1848 Newark (EWR) 09:47 expected
Airbus A319 N877UA United UA 404 Houston (IAH) 09:48 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 205 Cleveland (CLE) 09:49 expected
Boeing 737-800 N25201 United UA 565 Toronto (YYZ) 09:49 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5997 Palm Springs (PSP) 09:49 expected
Boeing 737-700 N727SW Southwest WN 1807 Denver (DEN) 09:49 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5550 Fayetteville/Springdale/ (XNA) 09:50 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5723 Fresno (FAT) 09:50 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5945 Tucson (TUS) 09:50 expected
Boeing 767-300 C-GLCA Air Canada AC 737 Toronto (YYZ) 09:50 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5358 Boise (BOI) 09:50 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5620 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:50 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 1900 Atlanta (ATL) 09:54 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1751 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:55 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 850 San Diego (SAN) 09:55 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5427 Oklahoma City (OKC) 09:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 1111 Seattle (SEA) 09:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 39
Waiting time 3 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2691 Chicago (ORD) 09:00 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2951 Seattle (SEA) 09:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1022 New York (JFK) 09:00 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1777 San Diego (SAN) 09:00 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1946 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:00 expected
Boeing 757-300 United UA 948 Denver (DEN) 09:00 expected
Boeing 777 United UA 1175 Honolulu (HNL) 09:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5549 Arcata/Eureka (ACV) 09:01 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2384 San Diego (SAN) 09:01 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1235 Long Beach (LGB) 09:04 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2066 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:05 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 1868 Phoenix (PHX) 09:07 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 505 Atlanta (ATL) 09:10 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 383 Portland (PDX) 09:10 expected
Boeing 757-200 United UA 1111 Lihue (LIH) 09:11 expected
Boeing 787 United UA 2065 Newark (EWR) 09:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 American AA 922 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:18 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5579 Santa Barbara (SBA) 09:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2313 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:20 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3403 Palm Springs (PSP) 09:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 516 Washington (IAD) 09:25 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5404 Omaha (OMA) 09:29 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 653 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:30 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Air India AI 174 New Delhi (DEL) 09:30 expected
Airbus A350-900 Singapore SQ 31 Singapore (SIN) 09:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 352 Tampa (TPA) 09:32 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2063 Baltimore (BWI) 09:32 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 472 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:35 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 578 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 09:35 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United UA 5990 Aspen (ASE) 09:35 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1910 Austin (AUS) 09:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1958 Houston (IAH) 09:40 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1300 Orlando (MCO) 09:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 1084 Washington (IAD) 09:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5371 Ontario (ONT) 09:50 expected
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian HA 11 Honolulu (HNL) 09:55 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5871 Everett (PAE) 09:55 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 140 Phoenix (PHX) 09:55 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 152 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:56 expected

10:00 17.02.2020

+8°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 16°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R

ARRIVALS — 16
Waiting time 3 - 11 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2828 Everett (PAE) 10:07 expected
Airbus A321 N161UW American AA 785 Charlotte (CLT) 10:18 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5276 Arcata/Eureka (ACV) 10:20 delayed
Boeing 767-300 N849UA American AA 133 Miami (MIA) 10:20 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 1185 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:20 expected
Airbus A320 N988JT JetBlue Airways B6 133 Boston (BOS) 10:23 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3391 Dallas (DAL) 10:31 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3471 Santa Ana (SNA) 10:38 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1806 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:38 expected
Airbus A320 N980JT JetBlue Airways B6 15 New York (JFK) 10:39 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2049 Atlanta (ATL) 10:44 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1955 San Diego (SAN) 10:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 N76532 United UA 922 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:46 expected
Boeing 737-900 N285AK Alaska AS 363 Newark (EWR) 10:55 expected
Boeing 787-8 N26910 United UA 984 Paris (CDG) 10:56 expected
Boeing 787-9 United UA 892 Seoul (ICN) 10:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 47
Waiting time 2 - 10 min.
United UA 2744 Washington (IAD) 10:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 743 Honolulu (HNL) 10:00 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 563 Vancouver (YVR) 10:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 590 Newark (EWR) 10:10 expected
Boeing 757 United UA 753 Newark (EWR) 10:15 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1204 Chicago (ORD) 10:15 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1390 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:19 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 649 Denver (DEN) 10:25 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1276 San José del Cabo (SJD) 10:25 expected
Boeing 787-9 United UA 893 Seoul (ICN) 10:35 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1752 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:35 expected
Boeing 787 United UA 875 Tokyo (HND) 10:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2490 Seattle (SEA) 10:37 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 1900 San Diego (SAN) 10:40 expected
Boeing 757-300 United UA 2166 Portland (PDX) 10:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2892 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:40 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2380 Honolulu (HNL) 10:40 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 368 Palm Springs (PSP) 10:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 277 Seattle (SEA) 10:40 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 2229 Pittsburgh (PIT) 10:40 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 358 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:40 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5243 Spokane (GEG) 10:40 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5325 Santa Barbara (SBA) 10:40 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5807 St Louis (STL) 10:40 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5713 Eagle (EGE) 10:40 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5455 Medford (MFR) 10:40 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5491 Calgary (YYC) 10:40 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 685 Vancouver (YVR) 10:40 expected
Boeing 757-300 United UA 624 Chicago (ORD) 10:40 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 701 Austin (AUS) 10:40 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 575 Atlanta (ATL) 10:42 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1938 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:42 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5628 Burbank (BUR) 10:43 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5911 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:43 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 1830 Nashville (BNA) 10:45 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5847 Monterey (MRY) 10:45 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 2363 Detroit (DTW) 10:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 1972 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:45 expected
Boeing 787-9 United UA 29 Singapore (SIN) 10:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2262 Cleveland (CLE) 10:46 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 631 Santa Ana (SNA) 10:48 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5701 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 10:50 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5334 San Antonio (SAT) 10:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2119 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:50 expected
Boeing 777 United UA 888 Beijing (PEK) 10:50 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 694 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 10:52 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1273 Kahului (OGG) 10:55 expected

11:00 17.02.2020

+12°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 16°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R

ARRIVALS — 36
Waiting time 1 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1828 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:05 expected
Boeing 737-900 N864DN Delta Air Lines DL 745 Detroit (DTW) 11:09 expected
Boeing 777-300ER JAL JL 2 Tokyo (HND) 11:09 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5899 Reno (RNO) 11:11 expected
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1260 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:14 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1806 San Diego (SAN) 11:14 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5697 Sacramento (SMF) 11:15 expected
Boeing 777 United UA 424 Washington (IAD) 11:15 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 708 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:16 expected
Boeing 737-700 United UA 761 Chicago (ORD) 11:16 expected
Boeing 787-8 United UA 34 Osaka (KIX) 11:17 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1973 Seattle (SEA) 11:19 expected
Air China LTD CA 985 Beijing (PEK) 11:20 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 995 Burbank (BUR) 11:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8840 Vancouver (YVR) 11:21 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1907 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:22 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 1069 Washington (IAD) 11:23 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5452 Redding (RDD) 11:24 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1899 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:25 expected
Airbus A321 N927VA Alaska AS 623 New York (JFK) 11:25 expected
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 820 Guadalajara (GDL) 11:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 N554UW United UA 731 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:34 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5966 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 11:38 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5876 Fresno (FAT) 11:39 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1273 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:39 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1515 Atlanta (ATL) 11:40 expected
Boeing 757 N680DA Delta Air Lines DL 2488 Boston (BOS) 11:41 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 268 Denver (DEN) 11:44 expected
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 73 Sydney (SYD) 11:47 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 2429 Seattle (SEA) 11:47 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1744 Seattle (SEA) 11:49 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5446 Santa Barbara (SBA) 11:50 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1450 Ontario (ONT) 11:50 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5279 Medford (MFR) 11:53 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5203 Palm Springs (PSP) 11:54 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5967 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:57 expected

DEPARTURES — 37
Waiting time 3 - 7 min.
Boeing 777-300ER ANA NH 7 Tokyo (NRT) 11:00 expected
Boeing 757-300 United UA 223 Denver (DEN) 11:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 American AA 345 Chicago (ORD) 11:00 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 256 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:00 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3458 Palm Springs (PSP) 11:05 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 1744 Houston (IAH) 11:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER United UA 837 Tokyo (NRT) 11:05 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1247 Burbank (BUR) 11:10 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1337 Phoenix (PHX) 11:15 expected
Boeing 787-8 United UA 35 Osaka (KIX) 11:15 expected
Boeing 777-300ER United UA 535 Newark (EWR) 11:15 expected
Airbus A350-900 Cathay Pacific CX 879 Hong Kong (HKG) 11:15 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1807 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:15 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1806 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:19 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 2388 Phoenix (PHX) 11:20 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 785 Charlotte (CLT) 11:22 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2827 Everett (PAE) 11:25 expected
Airbus A320 American AA 1880 Phoenix (PHX) 11:25 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3488 Santa Ana (SNA) 11:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Korean Air KE 24 Seoul (ICN) 11:30 expected
Boeing 757-200 United UA 1865 Boston (BOS) 11:30 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 372 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 11:30 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 334 Boston (BOS) 11:37 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1904 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:40 expected
Boeing 767-300 American AA 651 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:40 expected
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 757 New York (JFK) 11:41 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5448 Albuquerque (ABQ) 11:41 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 819 Kahului (OGG) 11:45 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 4640 San Diego (SAN) 11:45 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3352 Dallas (DAL) 11:45 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 16 New York (JFK) 11:47 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5934 Reno (RNO) 11:50 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2049 Atlanta (ATL) 11:52 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 416 New York (JFK) 11:52 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5585 Oklahoma City (OKC) 11:54 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 995 St Louis (STL) 11:55 expected
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 756 Toronto (YYZ) 11:55 expected

12:00 17.02.2020

+12°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 16°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R

ARRIVALS — 38
Waiting time 2 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 668 Mexico City (MEX) 12:00 expected
Embraer 175 American AA 6033 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:02 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1998 Houston (IAH) 12:04 expected
Boeing 767-300 N600LR American AA 614 Philadelphia (PHL) 12:04 expected
Boeing 737-900 N428AS Alaska AS 1356 Boston (BOS) 12:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 698 Seattle (SEA) 12:05 expected
Boeing 777 N223UA United UA 949 London (LHR) 12:06 expected
Boeing 757 N597UA United UA 207 Boston (BOS) 12:07 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United UA 5874 Mammoth Lakes (MMH) 12:08 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1855 Chicago (MDW) 12:10 expected
United UA 2733 Victorville (VCV) 12:14 delayed
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1760 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:15 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 390 San Diego (SAN) 12:16 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 570 Atlanta (ATL) 12:17 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5838 Eugene (EUG) 12:17 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5416 Ontario (ONT) 12:18 expected
Boeing 757-200 N703TW Delta Air Lines DL 592 New York (JFK) 12:18 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5655 Burbank (BUR) 12:18 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5349 Arcata/Eureka (ACV) 12:19 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5537 Redmond (RDM) 12:19 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5332 Reno (RNO) 12:20 expected
Airbus A320 N986JB JetBlue Airways B6 577 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 12:23 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 2186 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:26 expected
Boeing 777 N212UA United UA 497 Newark (EWR) 12:26 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8579 Calgary (YYC) 12:26 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1796 Phoenix (PHX) 12:30 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 3034 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:34 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2348 Portland (PDX) 12:35 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3347 Santa Ana (SNA) 12:35 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 1844 Phoenix (PHX) 12:36 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 430 Portland (PDX) 12:41 expected
Airbus A340-600 D-AIHZ Lufthansa LH 454 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 12:44 expected
Airbus A320 N978JB JetBlue Airways B6 1833 Boston (BOS) 12:46 expected
Boeing 757-300 United UA 1891 Chicago (ORD) 12:46 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2356 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:46 expected
Boeing 777-200 PH-BQO KLM KL 605 Amsterdam (AMS) 12:51 expected
Boeing 777 United UA 889 Beijing (PEK) 12:55 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1927 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 31
Waiting time 3 - 8 min.
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5685 North Bend (OTH) 12:00 expected
Boeing 777-300 China Eastern MU 590 Shanghai (PVG) 12:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8744 Edmonton (YEG) 12:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 309 Washington (IAD) 12:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1865 Seattle (SEA) 12:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1260 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:06 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 745 Detroit (DTW) 12:07 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1390 New Orleans (MSY) 12:15 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 441 Portland (PDX) 12:15 expected
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 7 Taipei (TPE) 12:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5328 Boise (BOI) 12:20 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1956 San Diego (SAN) 12:25 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2171 Ontario (ONT) 12:25 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 2429 Seattle (SEA) 12:26 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1926 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1792 Phoenix (PHX) 12:30 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5759 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:32 expected
Embraer 175 American AA 6081 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:35 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 664 Denver (DEN) 12:35 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5835 Jackson (JAC) 12:39 expected
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 821 Guadalajara (GDL) 12:45 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1761 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:50 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2488 Boston (BOS) 12:50 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1013 Denver (DEN) 12:52 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United UA 5857 Santa Ana (SNA) 12:52 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5855 Sacramento (SMF) 12:52 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 759 Seattle (SEA) 12:52 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5894 Eugene (EUG) 12:52 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 698 Chicago (ORD) 12:52 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1581 San Diego (SAN) 12:53 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 3040 Atlanta (ATL) 12:55 expected

13:00 17.02.2020

+12°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 16°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R

ARRIVALS — 27
Waiting time 2 - 8 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 663 Denver (DEN) 13:05 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1778 San Diego (SAN) 13:05 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1905 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:07 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 2248 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:07 expected
Boeing 777-300ER HL8007 Korean Air KE 25 Seoul (ICN) 13:09 expected
Boeing 777-300ER F-GSQY Air France AF 84 Paris (CDG) 13:10 expected
Boeing 757-300 United UA 243 Denver (DEN) 13:12 expected
United UA 1396 Tucson (TUS) 13:15 delayed
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 856 Atlanta (ATL) 13:23 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2162 Palm Springs (PSP) 13:24 expected
Airbus A380-800 A6-EON Emirates EK 225 Dubai (DXB) 13:25 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3388 Palm Springs (PSP) 13:27 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2835 San Diego (SAN) 13:30 expected
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 490 New York (JFK) 13:31 expected
Airbus A350-900 Asiana OZ 212 Seoul (ICN) 13:34 expected
Boeing 747-400 G-CIVW British Airways BA 285 London (LHR) 13:35 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5359 Boise (BOI) 13:36 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 415 New York (JFK) 13:36 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 627 New York (JFK) 13:37 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5528 Ontario (ONT) 13:40 expected
Boeing 757 N103NN United UA 1991 Newark (EWR) 13:40 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1750 Seattle (SEA) 13:45 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1801 St Louis (STL) 13:50 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 447 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:52 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5473 Hailey (SUN) 13:53 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 284 Austin (AUS) 13:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2634 Chicago (ORD) 13:57 expected

DEPARTURES — 36
Waiting time 2 - 9 min.
Embraer 175 United UA 5880 Everett (PAE) 13:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5422 Ontario (ONT) 13:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5452 Fresno (FAT) 13:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1062 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:02 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 205 Houston (IAH) 13:05 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8578 Calgary (YYC) 13:05 expected
Boeing 787-9 United UA 857 Shanghai (PVG) 13:05 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1034 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:05 expected
Boeing 777 United UA 727 Washington (IAD) 13:05 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5469 Reno (RNO) 13:06 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5710 Bozeman (BZN) 13:07 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 821 Mexico City (MEX) 13:07 expected
Boeing 767-300 American AA 383 Miami (MIA) 13:09 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5573 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:09 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 381 Seattle (SEA) 13:10 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3450 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:15 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 712 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:15 expected
United UA 869 Hong Kong (HKG) 13:15 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1344 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:15 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 516 New York (JFK) 13:15 expected
Boeing 757-200 United UA 2239 Newark (EWR) 13:15 expected
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 592 New York (JFK) 13:17 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5541 Redmond (RDM) 13:20 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 2489 Austin (AUS) 13:22 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 1956 Charlotte (CLT) 13:26 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 522 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:27 expected
Airbus A321 Alaska AS 1024 New York (JFK) 13:30 expected
Boeing 757 United UA 242 Boston (BOS) 13:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1856 Chicago (MDW) 13:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 292 Orlando (MCO) 13:32 expected
Boeing 777-300ER United UA 871 Taipei (TPE) 13:35 expected
Boeing 787-9 United UA 194 Munich (MUC) 13:35 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1779 San Diego (SAN) 13:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 669 Mexico City (MEX) 13:41 expected
Air China LTD CA 986 Beijing (PEK) 13:50 expected
Boeing 757-300 United UA 780 Chicago (ORD) 13:55 expected

14:00 17.02.2020

+15°C   Winds: 5 m/s   Clouds/sky overcast

ARRIVALS — 28
Waiting time 2 - 7 min.
Embraer 175 United UA 5600 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Copa CM 208 Tocumen (PTY) 14:05 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1101 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:09 expected
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 18 Taipei (TPE) 14:14 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 12 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:15 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1753 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:15 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 2061 Charlotte (CLT) 14:15 expected
Boeing 737-700 United UA 1815 Houston (IAH) 14:18 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1327 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:19 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 499 Chicago (ORD) 14:22 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 179 New York (JFK) 14:23 expected
Boeing 787-9 G-VSPY Virgin Atlantic VS 19 London (LHR) 14:27 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2136 Long Beach (LGB) 14:34 expected
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 2147 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:35 expected
Boeing 787-9 N24974 United UA 195 Munich (MUC) 14:36 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3307 Santa Ana (SNA) 14:38 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1786 San Diego (SAN) 14:40 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5984 Monterey (MRY) 14:43 expected
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 757 Toronto (YYZ) 14:43 expected
Airbus A340-300 LN-RKF SAS SK 935 Copenhagen (CPH) 14:44 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United UA 5834 Aspen (ASE) 14:46 expected
Airbus A330-900 CS-TUM TAP Air Portugal TP 237 Lisbon (LIS) 14:50 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 615 New York (JFK) 14:51 expected
Airbus A350-900 B-LRP Cathay Pacific CX 892 Hong Kong (HKG) 14:52 expected
Boeing 757 United UA 477 Boston (BOS) 14:52 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2083 Burbank (BUR) 14:55 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 2419 Palm Springs (PSP) 14:55 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 139 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 26
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Alaska AS 960 Seattle (SEA) 14:00 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 534 Boston (BOS) 14:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1928 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:00 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 1671 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:00 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1514 Miami (MIA) 14:00 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3356 Palm Springs (PSP) 14:10 expected
Boeing 777 United UA 300 Honolulu (HNL) 14:10 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5708 Boise (BOI) 14:11 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5717 Burbank (BUR) 14:20 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2370 Detroit (DTW) 14:21 expected
Boeing 757-300 United UA 720 Denver (DEN) 14:23 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1801 Burbank (BUR) 14:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER JAL JL 1 Tokyo (HND) 14:25 expected
Boeing 787-8 United UA 990 Paris (CDG) 14:25 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2897 Santa Ana (SNA) 14:30 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 223 Portland (PDX) 14:30 expected
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 490 New York (JFK) 14:30 expected
Boeing 777-200 PH-BQP KLM KL 606 Amsterdam (AMS) 14:35 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5687 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:35 expected
Airbus A340-600 D-AIHZ Lufthansa LH 455 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2634 Chicago (ORD) 14:42 expected
United UA 891 Shanghai (PVG) 14:45 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 12 Denver (DEN) 14:45 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5377 Phoenix (PHX) 14:45 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 2055 Portland (PDX) 14:50 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1754 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:55 expected

15:00 17.02.2020

+15°C   Winds: 5 m/s   Clouds/sky overcast

ARRIVALS — 33
Waiting time 2 - 8 min.
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 1929 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1424 Phoenix (PHX) 15:01 expected
Boeing 777 United UA 372 Honolulu (HNL) 15:01 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 1755 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:04 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 2171 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:06 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 229 San Diego (SAN) 15:06 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5466 Boise (BOI) 15:08 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5957 Seattle (SEA) 15:08 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 368 Philadelphia (PHL) 15:08 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United UA 5657 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 15:10 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1357 Detroit (DTW) 15:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER N2331U United UA 59 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:11 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1909 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:12 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 569 Portland (PDX) 15:13 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5817 Reno (RNO) 15:14 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1772 Phoenix (PHX) 15:15 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3461 Palm Springs (PSP) 15:17 expected
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 430 New York (JFK) 15:18 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1282 Portland (PDX) 15:25 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5362 Burbank (BUR) 15:27 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2080 Newark (EWR) 15:29 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5918 Sacramento (SMF) 15:30 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5504 Medford (MFR) 15:31 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5764 Santa Barbara (SBA) 15:32 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 420 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:34 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5265 Redmond (RDM) 15:34 expected
Airbus A330 EI-GCF Aer Lingus EI 147 Dublin (DUB) 15:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1478 Denver (DEN) 15:44 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5413 Eugene (EUG) 15:45 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2008 Washington (IAD) 15:47 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 629 New York (JFK) 15:48 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 4476 San Diego (SAN) 15:50 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1790 Chicago (ORD) 15:58 expected

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1809 Seattle (SEA) 15:00 expected
Boeing 787-8 El Al LY 20 Tel Aviv (TLV) 15:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1735 Houston (IAH) 15:01 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1908 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:05 expected
Boeing 777 United UA 901 London (LHR) 15:05 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2381 Atlanta (ATL) 15:09 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1327 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:10 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1635 Long Beach (LGB) 15:14 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 941 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:15 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Air France AF 83 Paris (CDG) 15:15 expected
Boeing 757 United UA 2044 Newark (EWR) 15:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5251 Santa Barbara (SBA) 15:18 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2244 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 15:20 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1787 San Diego (SAN) 15:20 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 215 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:30 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3392 Palm Springs (PSP) 15:35 expected
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 2146 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:40 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1260 Ontario (ONT) 15:40 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5457 Santa Ana (SNA) 15:50 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1096 Phoenix (PHX) 15:50 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5974 Palm Springs (PSP) 15:51 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5527 Tucson (TUS) 15:54 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1088 Washington (IAD) 15:55 expected

16:00 17.02.2020

+15°C   Winds: 5 m/s   Clouds/sky overcast

ARRIVALS — 29
Waiting time 2 - 7 min.
Delta Air Lines DL 1753 Seattle (SEA) 16:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5535 North Bend (OTH) 16:00 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 566 Vancouver (YVR) 16:00 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5866 Everett (PAE) 16:03 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1687 San José del Cabo (SJD) 16:10 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 442 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:13 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 304 Seattle (SEA) 16:14 expected
Alaska AS 1338 Phoenix (PHX) 16:15 expected
Boeing 777 HB-JNI SWISS LX 38 Zurich (ZRH) 16:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 816 Seattle (SEA) 16:15 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2054 Portland (PDX) 16:17 expected
Boeing 777 TC-LJI Turkish TK 79 Istanbul (IST) 16:20 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5606 Spokane (GEG) 16:20 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 595 Vancouver (YVR) 16:23 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1923 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:30 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1959 San Diego (SAN) 16:34 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3453 Santa Ana (SNA) 16:35 expected
Embraer 175 American AA 6045 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:36 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1762 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:40 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United UA 5991 Santa Ana (SNA) 16:42 expected
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2683 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:43 expected
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2757 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:44 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5636 Tucson (TUS) 16:45 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 271 Austin (AUS) 16:46 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1813 Ontario (ONT) 16:50 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 718 Mexico City (MEX) 16:50 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5679 Eagle (EGE) 16:55 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1973 Houston (IAH) 16:58 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5286 Ontario (ONT) 16:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 36
Waiting time 2 - 11 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3348 Dallas (DAL) 16:00 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 139 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:02 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 616 New York (JFK) 16:02 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 1542 Vancouver (YVR) 16:04 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United UA 5239 Santa Barbara (SBA) 16:05 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 226 Dubai (DXB) 16:05 expected
Airbus A320 United UA 612 Portland (PDX) 16:05 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2242 Denver (DEN) 16:06 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5993 Medford (MFR) 16:06 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5555 Arcata/Eureka (ACV) 16:08 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 447 Seattle (SEA) 16:09 expected
Boeing 747-400 British Airways BA 284 London (LHR) 16:10 expected
Airbus A321 American AA 1037 Phoenix (PHX) 16:11 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1411 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:11 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5832 Eugene (EUG) 16:14 expected
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 430 New York (JFK) 16:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 1932 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:15 expected
Airbus A319 United UA 1464 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 16:15 expected
Boeing 757 United UA 213 Newark (EWR) 16:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2070 Indianapolis (IND) 16:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United UA 5465 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:15 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5473 Sacramento (SMF) 16:16 expected
Boeing 737-900 United UA 810 Houston (IAH) 16:17 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5461 Redmond (RDM) 16:28 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5753 Redding (RDD) 16:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1755 Seattle (SEA) 16:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1327 Portland (PDX) 16:30 expected
Boeing 777 United UA 1509 Honolulu (HNL) 16:35 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 4476 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:35 expected
Bombardier CRJ United UA 5318 Burbank (BUR) 16:38 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 1241 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:39 expected
Airbus A330-900 TAP Air Portugal TP 236 Lisbon (LIS) 16:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 517 Washington (IAD) 16:45 expected
Embraer 175 United UA 5695 Kansas City (MCI) 16:45 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 569 Vancouver (YVR) 16:50 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 2002 Seattle (SEA) 16:52 expected

17:00 17.02.2020

+14°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 318°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 23
Waiting time 3 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-900 United UA 222 Chicago (ORD) 17:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 United UA 580 San Diego (SAN) 17:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2639 Chicago (ORD) 17:04 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1911 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:04 expected
Boeing 777-300 Philippine PR 114 Manila (MNL) 17:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1324 Denver (DEN) 17:05 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3395 Dallas (DAL) 17:07 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 368 Seattle (SEA) 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 French Bee BF 711 Papeete (PPT) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1642 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:18 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 460 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:19 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1221 Austin (AUS) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2128 Phoenix (PHX) 17:27 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United UA 1978 Newark (EWR) 17:29 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 2984 Seattle (SEA) 17:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 6015 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:31 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7079 Paris (CDG) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 210 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1780 San Diego (SAN) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2054 Atlanta (ATL) 17:44 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 49 Melbourne (MEL) 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 United UA 735 Denver (DEN) 17:51 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2230 Vancouver (YVR) 17:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-900 United UA 229 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:00 expected
Boeing 787-9 Virgin Atlantic VS 20 London (LHR) 17:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 705 Chicago (ORD) 17:09 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6045 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:11 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 357 Seattle (SEA) 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2434 Palm Springs (PSP) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1763 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1910 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1069 Burbank (BUR) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1749 Kahului (OGG) 17:29 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3318 Santa Ana (SNA) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2757 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A340-300 SAS SK 936 Copenhagen (CPH) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1178 San Diego (SAN) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A330 Aer Lingus EI 146 Dublin (DUB) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1936 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1684 Lihue (LIH) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 2358 Austin (AUS) 17:45 scheduled

18:00 17.02.2020

+14°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 318°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 25
Waiting time 2 - 8 min.
Boeing 787-9 China Southern CZ 657 Guangzhou (CAN) 18:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3449 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 540 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:14 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 British Airways BA 287 London (LHR) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 787 United UA 583 Newark (EWR) 18:18 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3613 Salt Lake City 18:19 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3357 Palm Springs (PSP) 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1298 Santa Ana (SNA) 18:28 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1949 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 28 Taipei (TPE) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 736 San Diego (SAN) 18:32 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1279 San José del Cabo (SJD) 18:34 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1750 Detroit (DTW) 18:37 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 632 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2294 Seattle (SEA) 18:37 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Philippine PR 104 Manila (MNL) 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER China CI 4 Taipei (TPE) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1755 Los Angeles 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 386 Portland (PDX) 18:46 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 2243 New Orleans (MSY) 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 777 United UA 878 Hong Kong 18:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1175 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:51 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 1752 Seattle (SEA) 18:57 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1213 Chicago (ORD) 18:59 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8743 Edmonton (YEG) 18:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 20
Waiting time 4 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2683 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2031 Denver (DEN) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 359 Portland (PDX) 18:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 394 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 American AA 6015 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:06 scheduled
Delta Air Lines DL 2984 Seattle (SEA) 18:09 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1222 Austin (AUS) 18:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1422 Houston (IAH) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1757 Seattle (SEA) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1781 San Diego (SAN) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1642 Chicago (ORD) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TK 80 Istanbul (IST) 18:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3384 Palm Springs (PSP) 18:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1784 Portland (PDX) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 2263 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United UA 926 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3613 Salt Lake City 18:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2295 Kahului (OGG) 18:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3452 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1723 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 18:58 scheduled

19:00 17.02.2020

+14°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 318°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 24
Waiting time 2 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 SA AVIANCA AV 564 Santa Clara (SAL) 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United UA 737 Denver (DEN) 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 375 Newark (EWR) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2063 Burbank (BUR) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 560 Washington (IAD) 19:12 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2803 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1700 Houston (IAH) 19:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1832 Seattle (SEA) 19:19 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Virgin Atlantic VS 41 London (LHR) 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United UA 351 Boston (BOS) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 American AA 680 Philadelphia (PHL) 19:21 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 915 New York (JFK) 19:23 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 2233 Portland (PDX) 19:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1794 Ontario (ONT) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 686 Phoenix (PHX) 19:31 scheduled
Airbus A340-600 Lufthansa LH 458 Munich (MUC) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 756 San Diego (SAN) 19:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2792 Santa Ana (SNA) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1095 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 1754 Seattle (SEA) 19:37 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3385 Palm Springs (PSP) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Singapore Airlines SQ 2 Singapore (SIN) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 1885 Newark (EWR) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 610 New York (JFK) 19:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1973 San Diego (SAN) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 681 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United UA 104 New Delhi (DEL) 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 460 Vancouver (YVR) 19:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3344 Santa Ana (SNA) 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 777 United UA 930 London (LHR) 19:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8843 Vancouver (YVR) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1940 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7076 Barcelona (BCN) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2064 Burbank (BUR) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1962 San Diego (SAN) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 766 Portland (PDX) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 French Bee BF 711 Paris (ORY) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 2405 Phoenix (PHX) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 209 Tocumen (PTY) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER SWISS LX 39 Zurich (ZRH) 19:50 scheduled

20:00 17.02.2020

+12°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 321°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 33
Waiting time 2 - 6 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8844 Vancouver (YVR) 20:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2798 Chicago (ORD) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER N2136U United UA 927 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 481 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:07 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1913 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:09 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1963 San Diego (SAN) 20:09 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2305 New York (JFK) 20:11 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2440 Seattle (SEA) 20:17 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 455 Austin (AUS) 20:18 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 384 Portland (PDX) 20:21 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 373 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 20:22 scheduled
Boeing 777 United UA 2264 Houston (IAH) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1756 Seattle (SEA) 20:27 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 340 Washington (IAD) 20:29 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1505 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:29 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1191 Atlanta (ATL) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1943 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1423 Portland (PDX) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 643 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1722 Kahului (OGG) 20:36 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3409 Dallas (DAL) 20:37 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2830 Everett (PAE) 20:39 scheduled
Airbus A321 Alaska AS 1002 Washington (DCA) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1584 Newark (EWR) 20:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2129 Phoenix (PHX) 20:44 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United UA 28 Singapore (SIN) 20:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 422 Chicago (ORD) 20:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1554 Washington (DCA) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 781 Montréal (YUL) 20:47 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1430 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:47 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1203 Chicago (ORD) 20:48 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 722 San Diego (SAN) 20:49 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 426 New York (JFK) 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 4 - 8 min.
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1200 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1832 Seattle (SEA) 20:04 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1900 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1789 San Diego 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1939 Seattle (SEA) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 50 Melbourne (MEL) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 733 Seattle (SEA) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1795 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Philippine PR 115 Manila (MNL) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1095 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:26 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 1496 Burbank (BUR) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 74 Sydney (SYD) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1931 Santa Ana (SNA) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 916 New York (JFK) 20:33 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 834 Boston (BOS) 20:34 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 British Airways BA 286 London (LHR) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 547 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:43 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 1213 Boston (BOS) 20:45 scheduled

21:00 17.02.2020

+12°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 321°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 45
Waiting time 1 - 6 min.
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2278 Palm Springs (PSP) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1764 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1854 Denver (DEN) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 777 United UA 724 Honolulu (HNL) 21:02 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 257 Denver (DEN) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 633 Boston (BOS) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 380 Orlando (MCO) 21:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1118 Cancún (CUN) 21:08 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2226 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:14 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 872 Hong Kong (HKG) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1840 Burbank (BUR) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1783 Charlotte (CLT) 21:16 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 1912 Nashville (BNA) 21:17 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1357 Boston (BOS) 21:18 scheduled
Airbus A321 Hawaiian HA 42 Kahului (OGG) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 283 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:22 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United UA 2006 Newark (EWR) 21:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2094 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2688 Miami (MIA) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1933 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1458 Tampa (TPA) 21:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1969 San Diego (SAN) 21:34 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3473 Santa Ana (SNA) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 779 Cleveland (CLE) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1871 Chicago (MDW) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United UA 1152 Lihue (LIH) 21:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2445 Miami (MIA) 21:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 505 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:38 scheduled
Airbus A319 American AA 892 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:38 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1917 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:39 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1893 Washington (IAD) 21:42 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2132 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 664 Mexico City (MEX) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2187 Vancouver (YVR) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 426 Portland (PDX) 21:46 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 1283 Detroit (DTW) 21:47 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1928 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 21:47 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 2059 Baltimore (BWI) 21:48 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United UA 2400 Boston (BOS) 21:48 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 384 San Diego (SAN) 21:49 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 912 Atlanta (ATL) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 2228 Pittsburgh (PIT) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 273 Austin (AUS) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 214 Seattle (SEA) 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 739 Toronto (YYZ) 21:53 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 9 min.
Boeing 757-200 United UA 349 Newark (EWR) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 334 Newark (EWR) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Virgin Atlantic VS 42 London (LHR) 21:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2829 Everett (PAE) 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Philippine PR 105 Manila (MNL) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2247 Washington (IAD) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1294 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2411 Phoenix (PHX) 21:31 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1765 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 777 United UA 954 Tel Aviv (TLV) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A340-600 Lufthansa LH 459 Munich (MUC) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 1712 San Diego (SAN) 21:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 2072 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2858 San Diego (SAN) 21:45 scheduled

22:00 17.02.2020

+12°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 321°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 23
Waiting time 2 - 8 min.
Airbus A321 American AA 2652 New York (JFK) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1301 Orlando (MCO) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1092 Seattle (SEA) 22:02 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian HA 12 Honolulu (HNL) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 608 Guadalajara (GDL) 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 1077 Washington (IAD) 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1782 San Diego (SAN) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 597 Phoenix (PHX) 22:17 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1391 New Orleans (MSY) 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2857 Atlanta 22:28 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1844 Houston (IAH) 22:29 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 568 Vancouver (YVR) 22:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2027 Minneapolis (MSP) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1494 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 748 Newark (EWR) 22:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 954 Burbank (BUR) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1332 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1535 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:46 scheduled
Airbus A320 United UA 2201 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:47 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 277 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa CM 382 Tocumen (PTY) 22:56 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1742 Chicago (ORD) 22:56 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 650 Honolulu (HNL) 22:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 22
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1446 Atlanta (ATL) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1292 Detroit (DTW) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1354 Boston (BOS) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1894 Cincinnati (CVG) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1783 Charlotte (CLT) 22:16 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 134 Boston (BOS) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 426 New York (JFK) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 481 Portland (PDX) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1916 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 726 Newark (EWR) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1761 Seattle (SEA) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United UA 1 Singapore (SIN) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 865 Cleveland (CLE) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 China Southern CZ 658 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1554 Atlanta (ATL) 22:42 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 351 Seattle (SEA) 22:43 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United UA 1152 Lihue 22:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 257 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 529 Reno (RNO) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United UA 863 Sydney (SYD) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2548 Miami (MIA) 22:48 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 412 Mexico City (MEX) 22:50 scheduled

23:00 17.02.2020

+12°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 335°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R, 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 2 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1843 Las Vegas (LAS) 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1465 Chicago (ORD) 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1288 Kahului (OGG) 23:02 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1659 Charlotte (CLT) 23:03 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6085 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 397 Minneapolis (MSP) 23:07 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 435 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 23:08 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2930 Detroit (DTW) 23:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 419 Phoenix (PHX) 23:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1133 Boston (BOS) 23:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 1094 Seattle (SEA) 23:22 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 870 New York (JFK) 23:29 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2416 Salt Lake City (SLC) 23:31 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 371 Newark (EWR) 23:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2071 Denver (DEN) 23:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3313 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:36 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 1257 Newark (EWR) 23:39 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2266 Atlanta 23:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 27
Waiting time 4 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1164 Toronto (YYZ) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2073 New Orleans (MSY) 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 787 United UA 917 Auckland (AKL) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 276 New York (JFK) 23:02 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 2060 Nashville (BNA) 23:05 scheduled
Boeing 777 United UA 877 Hong Kong (HKG) 23:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 233 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:07 scheduled
Airbus A319 United UA 1912 Washington (IAD) 23:10 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United UA 2457 Chicago (ORD) 23:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 607 Tampa (TPA) 23:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 754 Toronto (YYZ) 23:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 110 New York (JFK) 23:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 665 Mexico City (MEX) 23:21 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1253 Chicago (ORD) 23:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1796 Newark (EWR) 23:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Korean Air KE 26 Seoul (ICN) 23:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2058 Austin (AUS) 23:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 United UA 9 Chengdu (CTU) 23:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 SA AVIANCA AV 561 Santa Clara (SAL) 23:40 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Cathay Pacific CX 893 Hong Kong (HKG) 23:45 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United UA 235 Boston (BOS) 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Singapore Airlines SQ 1 Hong Kong (HKG) 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 505 Houston (IAH) 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 609 Guadalajara (GDL) 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 384 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:57 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 398 Minneapolis (MSP) 23:59 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1516 New York (JFK) 23:59 scheduled

00:00 18.02.2020

+12°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 335°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R, 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 4 - 16 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 665 Denver (DEN) 00:04 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska AS 1330 Seattle (SEA) 00:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 710 Honolulu (HNL) 00:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 SA AVIANCA AV 560 Santa Clara (SAL) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2421 Miami (MIA) 00:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United UA 398 Los Angeles (LAX) 00:17 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1415 New York (JFK) 00:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1742 Philadelphia (PHL) 00:21 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 446 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:37 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 1526 Newark (EWR) 00:44 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER China CI 3 Taipei (TPE) 00:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 27 Taipei (TPE) 00:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 778 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 00:29 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 383 Tocumen (PTY) 00:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 1004 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:35 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United UA 2462 Chicago (ORD) 00:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2890 Miami (MIA) 00:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 662 Denver (DEN) 00:59 scheduled

01:00 18.02.2020

+12°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 335°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R, 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 2 - 6 min.
Boeing 737-800 United UA 843 Washington (IAD) 01:21 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 333 Boston (BOS) 01:27 scheduled
Airbus A321 American AA 2280 Miami (MIA) 01:28 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1715 New York (JFK) 01:30 scheduled

02:00 18.02.2020

+11°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 338°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R, 28L, 28R

03:00 18.02.2020

+11°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 338°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R, 28L, 28R

04:00 18.02.2020

+11°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 338°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 01L, 01R, 28L, 28R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 777 United UA 396 Honolulu (HNL) 04:56 scheduled

Other Dates

July, 2019

31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20