Schwechat, Vienna (VIE / LOWW)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

03:00 25.10.2021

+7°C   Winds: 10 m/s @ 130°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Freighter (wingles) OE-IWA ASL Belgium 3V 4349 Liège (LGG) 03:50 approaching

04:00 25.10.2021


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) N393UP UPS 5X 274 Cologne (CGN) 04:05 approaching

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Freighter (wingles) ASL Belgium 3V 4349 Ljubljana (LJU) 04:40 expected

05:00 25.10.2021

+7°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 148°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 7 - 9 min.
Airbus A319 OE-LDE Austrian OS 680 Zaporizhia (OZH) 05:22 expected
Boeing 777-200 OE-LPB Austrian OS 76 Shanghai (PVG) 05:29 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Ethiopian ET 724 Addis Ababa (ADD) 05:36 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LBK Austrian OS 854 Amman (AMM) 05:39 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 872 Tehran (IKA) 05:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 866 Cairo (CAI) 05:49 expected

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2811 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 05:45 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 2965 Madrid (MAD) 05:55 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 580 Ibiza Town (IBZ) 05:55 expected

06:00 25.10.2021

+7°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 148°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 7 - 21 min.
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 850 Tirana (TIA) 06:00 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 776 Skopje (SKP) 06:05 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 642 Yerevan (EVN) 06:14 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 964 Graz (GRZ) 06:35 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 944 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee (KLU) 06:35 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 800 Sofia (SOF) 06:35 expected
Boeing 787 B-17806 EVA Air BR 65 Taipei (TPE) 06:39 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 768 Bucharest (OTP) 06:40 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 770 Prishtina (PRN) 06:40 expected
Airbus A350-900 VN-A889 Vietnam VN 5033 Hanoi (HAN) 06:58 delayed

DEPARTURES — 20
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 590 Málaga (AGP) 06:00 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7332 Kerkyra Island (CFU) 06:00 expected
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 2867 Alicante (ALC) 06:05 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9749 Torp (TRF) 06:05 expected
Airbus A318 Air France AF 1239 Paris (CDG) 06:10 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7348 London (STN) 06:10 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2905 Heraklion (HER) 06:10 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9477 Paphos (PFO) 06:10 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 600 Kalamata (KLX) 06:10 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2815 Rome (FCO) 06:15 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7285 Athens (ATH) 06:20 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2950 Suceava (SCV) 06:20 expected
W38 Ryanair FR 7161 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 06:30 expected
W38 PH-BCA KLM KL 1838 Amsterdam (AMS) 06:30 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9475 Nápoli (NAP) 06:35 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 311 Stockholm (ARN) 06:35 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9215 Milan (MXP) 06:45 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 451 London (LHR) 06:50 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Ethiopian ET 724 Brussels (BRU) 06:55 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7344 Roma (CIA) 06:55 expected

07:00 25.10.2021

+7°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 148°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) OE-LAZ Austrian OS 90 Newark (EWR) 07:03 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 738 Belgrade (BEG) 07:05 expected
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 6127 Kiev (IEV) 07:10 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 804 Athens (ATH) 07:15 expected
W38 Ryanair FR 5566 Warsaw (WMI) 07:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 914 Innsbruck (INN) 07:35 expected
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) OE-LAE Austrian OS 94 District of Columbia (IAD) 07:35 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1193 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) HB-JXJ Easyjet Switzerland DS 1193 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 07:50 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2758 Stuttgart (STR) 07:50 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2882 Tirana (TIA) 07:50 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 668 Kiev (KBP) 07:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 391 Barcelona (BCN) 07:00 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 411 Paris (CDG) 07:00 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 111 Munich (MUC) 07:05 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 215 Nuremberg (NUE) 07:10 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LBK Austrian OS 371 Amsterdam (AMS) 07:10 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 501 Rome (FCO) 07:10 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LBV Austrian OS 121 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 07:15 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 301 Copenhagen (CPH) 07:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 403 Lyon (LYS) 07:25 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LBZ Austrian OS 151 Duesseldorf (DUS) 07:35 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 571 Geneva (GVA) 07:35 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 175 Hamburg (HAM) 07:35 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 191 Cologne (CGN) 07:35 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 351 Brussels (BRU) 07:40 expected
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 6128 Kiev (IEV) 07:40 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LBU Austrian OS 561 Zurich (ZRH) 07:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 223 Berlin (BER) 07:45 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 291 Hanover (HAJ) 07:45 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 177 Stuttgart (STR) 07:50 expected
W38 Ryanair FR 5567 Warsaw (WMI) 07:50 expected
Embraer 195 OE-LWA Austrian OS 471 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 07:55 expected

08:00 25.10.2021

+7°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 148°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

ARRIVALS — 23
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 170 People's PE 100 Altenrhein (ACH) 08:00 expected
Boeing 777-200 OE-LPC Austrian OS 66 Chicago (ORD) 08:01 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 7752 Hamburg (HAM) 08:10 expected
Embraer 195 D-AIZY Lufthansa LH 1232 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:10 expected
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) OE-LAY Austrian OS 74 Montréal (YUL) 08:14 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 240 Berlin (BER) 08:15 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 756 Cologne (CGN) 08:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 760 Sarajevo (SJJ) 08:15 expected
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2901 Brussels (BRU) 08:25 expected
Airbus A320 9H-LOS Ryanair FR 181 Thessaloniki (SKG) 08:25 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 704 Prague (PRG) 08:30 expected
Airbus A320 HB-IJK SWISS LX 1574 Zurich (ZRH) 08:30 expected
Fokker 100 Montenegro YM 500 Podgorica (TGD) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 C-GCJZ Air Canada AC 886 Toronto (YYZ) 08:32 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 500 Milan (LIN) 08:35 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 606 Moscow (DME) 08:35 expected
Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 431 Riga (RIX) 08:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 8851 Luxembourg (LUX) 08:45 expected
W38 Ryanair FR 7302 Luqa (MLA) 08:45 expected
Airbus A319 D-ABGP Eurowings EW 9754 Duesseldorf (DUS) 08:50 expected
Embraer 175 PH-EXI KLM KL 1841 Amsterdam (AMS) 08:50 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LBX Austrian OS 318 Stockholm (ARN) 08:50 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 308 Copenhagen (CPH) 08:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 491 Milan (LIN) 08:05 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 625 Warsaw (WAW) 08:20 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) HB-JXJ Easyjet Switzerland DS 1194 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 08:25 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 1194 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2829 Niš (INI) 08:25 expected
Embraer 170 People's PE 101 Altenrhein (ACH) 08:35 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2759 Stuttgart (STR) 08:40 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 7753 Hamburg (HAM) 08:50 expected

09:00 25.10.2021

+6°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 148°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 860 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 09:00 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 180 Stuttgart (STR) 09:00 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 420 Paris (CDG) 09:05 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 168 Hamburg (HAM) 09:10 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 1883 Istanbul (IST) 09:10 expected
ATR 72 Air Serbia JU 600 Belgrade (BEG) 09:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 458 London (LHR) 09:15 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LBL Austrian OS 128 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 09:15 expected
Airbus A320 Air Malta KM 514 Luqa (MLA) 09:30 expected
Airbus A320 Aegean A3 860 Athens (ATH) 09:35 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish LO 223 Warsaw (WAW) 09:45 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 112 Munich (MUC) 09:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 757 Cologne (CGN) 09:00 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 547 Bologna (BLQ) 09:00 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 521 Venice (VCE) 09:00 expected
W38 Ryanair FR 180 Thessaloniki (SKG) 09:00 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7366 Dublin (DUB) 09:05 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 225 Berlin (BER) 09:05 expected
Embraer 195 D-AIZY Lufthansa LH 1233 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 09:10 expected
Fokker 100 Montenegro YM 501 Podgorica (TGD) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Brussels SN 2902 Brussels (BRU) 09:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 705 Prague (PRG) 09:20 expected
W38 Ryanair FR 7301 Luqa (MLA) 09:20 expected
Airbus A320 HB-IJK SWISS LX 1575 Zurich (ZRH) 09:25 expected
Airbus A319 D-ABGP Eurowings EW 9755 Duesseldorf (DUS) 09:30 expected
Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 432 Riga (RIX) 09:35 expected
Embraer 175 PH-EXI KLM KL 1842 Amsterdam (AMS) 09:35 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 903 Innsbruck (INN) 09:35 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 8852 Luxembourg (LUX) 09:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 739 Belgrade (BEG) 09:40 expected
ATR 72 Air Serbia JU 601 Belgrade (BEG) 09:45 expected

10:00 25.10.2021

+6°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 148°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7333 Kerkyra Island (CFU) 10:00 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2951 Suceava (SCV) 10:00 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9216 Milan (MXP) 10:05 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2816 Rome (FCO) 10:10 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9476 Nápoli (NAP) 10:15 expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8714 Barcelona (BCN) 10:15 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7345 Roma (CIA) 10:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 183 Sofia (SOF) 10:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1471 Helsinki (HEL) 10:40 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7349 London (STN) 10:50 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9750 Torp (TRF) 10:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 601 Moscow (DME) 10:00 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 1884 Istanbul (IST) 10:05 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LXE Austrian OS 129 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 10:10 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 829 Arbil (EBL) 10:15 expected
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) Austrian OS 89 Newark (EWR) 10:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 463 Manchester (MAN) 10:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 335 Oslo (OSL) 10:20 expected
Airbus A320 Aegean A3 861 Athens (ATH) 10:25 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7293 Riga (RIX) 10:25 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 LOT - Polish LO 224 Warsaw (WAW) 10:25 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 857 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 10:25 expected
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 887 Toronto (YYZ) 10:30 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9700 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 10:35 expected
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) Austrian OS 93 District of Columbia (IAD) 10:35 expected
Airbus A320 Air Malta KM 515 Luqa (MLA) 10:40 expected
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) Austrian OS 65 Chicago (ORD) 10:45 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2883 Prishtina (PRN) 10:45 expected
Airbus A320 Vueling VY 8715 Barcelona (BCN) 10:55 expected

11:00 25.10.2021

+6°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 148°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

ARRIVALS — 38
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 OE-LBU Austrian OS 562 Zurich (ZRH) 11:00 expected
W38 Aeroflot SU 2184 Moscow (SVO) 11:00 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 224 Berlin (BER) 11:00 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 601 Kalamata (KLX) 11:05 expected
Embraer 195-E2 PH-NXB KLM KL 1839 Amsterdam (AMS) 11:05 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 178 Stuttgart (STR) 11:05 expected
Boeing 747-400 HL-7616 Asiana OZ 797 Seoul (ICN) 11:07 delayed
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7286 Athens (ATH) 11:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 7363 Barcelona (BCN) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9707 Edinburgh (EDI) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3120 Madrid (MAD) 11:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 502 Rome (FCO) 11:15 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LBV Austrian OS 122 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 11:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 215 Leipzig (LEJ) 11:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 192 Cologne (CGN) 11:25 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LBZ Austrian OS 152 Duesseldorf (DUS) 11:30 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 176 Hamburg (HAM) 11:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 292 Hanover (HAJ) 11:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 572 Geneva (GVA) 11:30 expected
Embraer 195 OE-LWA Austrian OS 472 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 11:30 expected
Boeing 777-200 OE-LPF Austrian OS 96 Cancún (CUN) 11:32 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 302 Copenhagen (CPH) 11:35 expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 700 London (LHR) 11:35 expected
Airbus A318 Air France AF 1138 Paris (CDG) 11:40 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 404 Lyon (LYS) 11:40 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 626 Warsaw (WAW) 11:40 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 581 Ibiza Town (IBZ) 11:40 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LBK Austrian OS 372 Amsterdam (AMS) 11:45 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 492 Milan (LIN) 11:45 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 982 Graz (GRZ) 11:45 expected
W38 Turkish TK 7758 Istanbul (SAW) 11:45 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 412 Paris (CDG) 11:50 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 706 Prague (PRG) 11:50 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2830 Niš (INI) 11:50 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 312 Stockholm (ARN) 11:50 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 522 Venice (VCE) 11:55 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2906 Heraklion (HER) 11:55 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 352 Brussels (BRU) 11:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 7368 Bucharest (OTP) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 801 Athens (ATH) 11:10 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9480 Cologne (CGN) 11:15 expected
Embraer 190 Finnair AY 1472 Helsinki (HEL) 11:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9761 Perugia (PEG) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 1320 Copenhagen (CPH) 11:30 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2849 Nice (NCE) 11:35 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7360 Bergamo (BGY) 11:35 expected
Embraer 195-E2 PH-NXB KLM KL 1840 Amsterdam (AMS) 11:50 expected
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3121 Madrid (MAD) 11:55 expected

12:00 25.10.2021

+10°C   Winds: 9 m/s @ 154°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 548 Bologna (BLQ) 12:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 226 Berlin (BER) 12:20 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 392 Barcelona (BCN) 12:20 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 452 London (LHR) 12:20 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 2966 Madrid (MAD) 12:25 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2328 Munich (MUC) 12:30 expected
Airbus A320 Wizz Air W6 2868 Alicante (ALC) 12:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 551 Souda (CHQ) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 740 Belgrade (BEG) 12:40 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9478 Paphos (PFO) 12:45 expected
Airbus A380 Emirates EK 127 Dubai City (DXB) 12:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 29
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
W38 Aeroflot SU 2185 Moscow (SVO) 12:00 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 661 Kiev (KBP) 12:05 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 359 Brussels (BRU) 12:15 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2881 Tirana (TIA) 12:25 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 619 Odesa (ODS) 12:25 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 763 Varna (VAR) 12:25 expected
Airbus A318 Air France AF 1139 Paris (CDG) 12:30 expected
Boeing 787 EVA Air BR 66 Taipei (TPE) 12:30 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 791 Bucharest (OTP) 12:30 expected
Boeing 747-200 Combi Asiana OZ 797 Seoul (ICN) 12:30 expected
Airbus A320 British Airways BA 701 London (LHR) 12:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 777 Prishtina (PRN) 12:35 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 831 Larnarca (LCA) 12:35 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 425 Nice (NCE) 12:35 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 809 Thessaloniki (SKG) 12:35 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 104 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 12:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 173 Hamburg (HAM) 12:40 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LBI Austrian OS 153 Duesseldorf (DUS) 12:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 779 Skopje (SKP) 12:40 expected
W38 Turkish TK 7759 Istanbul (SAW) 12:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 847 Tirana (TIA) 12:45 expected
W38 Ryanair FR 7289 Santander (SDR) 12:45 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 655 Chişinău (KIV) 12:50 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 797 Sofia (SOF) 12:50 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 645 Iaşi (IAS) 12:50 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 785 Sibiu (SBZ) 12:50 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 727 Podgorica (TGD) 12:55 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 731 Dubrovnik (DBV) 12:55 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 871 Tehran (IKA) 12:55 expected

13:00 25.10.2021

+10°C   Winds: 9 m/s @ 154°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
ATR 72 TAROM RO 341 Bucharest (OTP) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Pegasus PC 901 Istanbul (SAW) 13:00 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 591 Málaga (AGP) 13:05 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 D-ACNE Lufthansa LH 1238 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:10 expected
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 183 Doha (DOH) 13:20 expected
W38 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1632 Oslo (OSL) 13:45 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 1885 Istanbul (IST) 13:45 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2812 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 13:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 229 Berlin (BER) 13:05 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 963 Graz (GRZ) 13:05 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 415 Paris (CDG) 13:05 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 531 Firenze (FLR) 13:05 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LZA Austrian OS 569 Zurich (ZRH) 13:05 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 381 Lviv (LWO) 13:10 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2329 Munich (MUC) 13:10 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 773 Belgrade (BEG) 13:10 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 939 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee (KLU) 13:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 757 Sarajevo (SJJ) 13:15 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2887 Cologne (CGN) 13:15 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 861 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 13:20 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 853 Amman (AMM) 13:20 expected
ATR 72 TAROM RO 342 Bucharest (OTP) 13:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7393 Zakynthos Island (ZTH) 13:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 741 Košice (KSC) 13:30 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 5693 Eindhoven (EIN) 13:35 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 683 Zagreb (ZAG) 13:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Pegasus PC 902 Istanbul (SAW) 13:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 863 Cairo (CAI) 13:45 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9482 Bari (BRI) 13:55 expected

14:00 25.10.2021

+10°C   Winds: 9 m/s @ 154°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 747-200 Combi Silk Way West 7L 280 Baku (GYD) 14:00 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 3053 Bucharest (OTP) 14:05 expected
W38 SunExpress XQ 190 Antalya (AYT) 14:05 expected
Airbus A220-300 HB-JCT SWISS LX 1578 Zurich (ZRH) 14:05 expected
Airbus A320 Saudia SV 153 Riyadh (RUH) 14:15 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LXE Austrian OS 130 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:15 expected
W38 Ryanair FR 7162 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 14:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9762 Perugia (PEG) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7361 Bergamo (BGY) 14:40 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7294 Riga (RIX) 14:45 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9481 Cologne (CGN) 14:45 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2884 Prishtina (PRN) 14:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 7369 Bucharest (OTP) 14:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 D-ACNE Lufthansa LH 1239 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:10 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7295 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 14:15 expected
W38 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 1633 Oslo (OSL) 14:30 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 3054 Bucharest (OTP) 14:40 expected
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 1886 Istanbul (IST) 14:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 708 Larnarca (LCA) 14:50 scheduled
Airbus A220-300 HB-JCT SWISS LX 1579 Zurich (ZRH) 14:50 expected
W38 SunExpress XQ 191 Antalya (AYT) 14:55 expected

15:00 25.10.2021

+13°C   Winds: 9 m/s @ 156°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 22 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7367 Dublin (DUB) 15:00 expected
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7947 Amsterdam (AMS) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 1321 Copenhagen (CPH) 15:20 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) OE-IJN EasyJet Europe EC 7947 Amsterdam (AMS) 15:20 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2850 Nice (NCE) 15:45 expected

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 OE-LXE Austrian OS 131 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9753 Banja Luka (BNX) 15:10 scheduled
W38 Ryanair FR 7334 Mykonos Island (JMK) 15:15 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2843 Lisbon (LIS) 15:25 expected
Airbus A380 Emirates EK 128 Dubai City (DXB) 15:30 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9704 Lisbon (LIS) 15:30 expected
Airbus A320 Saudia SV 152 Riyadh (RUH) 15:35 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7283 Alicante (ALC) 15:40 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2875 Porto (OPO) 15:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9739 Birmingham (BHX) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 747-200 Combi Silk Way West 7L 231 Baku (GYD) 15:55 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7275 Porto (OPO) 15:55 expected

16:00 25.10.2021

+13°C   Winds: 9 m/s @ 156°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 37
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9701 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 16:00 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 940 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee (KLU) 16:00 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 336 Oslo (OSL) 16:00 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 684 Zagreb (ZAG) 16:05 expected
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2330 Munich (MUC) 16:05 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 742 Košice (KSC) 16:05 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 786 Sibiu (SBZ) 16:10 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 980 Graz (GRZ) 16:10 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 774 Belgrade (BEG) 16:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 906 Innsbruck (INN) 16:15 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 732 Dubrovnik (DBV) 16:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 758 Sarajevo (SJJ) 16:20 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 230 Berlin (BER) 16:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 464 Manchester (MAN) 16:25 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 728 Podgorica (TGD) 16:25 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 780 Skopje (SKP) 16:25 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LZA Austrian OS 570 Zurich (ZRH) 16:25 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 360 Brussels (BRU) 16:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 382 Lviv (LWO) 16:30 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 802 Athens (ATH) 16:30 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 602 Moscow (DME) 16:30 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LBI Austrian OS 154 Duesseldorf (DUS) 16:35 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 792 Bucharest (OTP) 16:35 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 174 Hamburg (HAM) 16:35 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 532 Firenze (FLR) 16:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 848 Tirana (TIA) 16:40 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 778 Prishtina (PRN) 16:40 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 798 Sofia (SOF) 16:40 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 646 Iaşi (IAS) 16:45 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 656 Chişinău (KIV) 16:45 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 662 Kiev (KBP) 16:45 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 426 Nice (NCE) 16:45 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 764 Varna (VAR) 16:50 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 620 Odesa (ODS) 16:55 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 810 Thessaloniki (SKG) 16:55 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2888 Cologne (CGN) 16:55 expected
W38 Ryanair FR 7288 Brussels (CRL) 16:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 easyJet U2 7948 Amsterdam (AMS) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) OE-IJN EasyJet Europe EC 7948 Amsterdam (AMS) 16:00 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7370 Valencia (VLC) 16:10 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2937 Barcelona (BCN) 16:20 expected
Boeing 787-8 Qatar Airways QR 184 Doha (DOH) 16:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9702 Dublin (DUB) 16:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 2331 Munich (MUC) 16:45 expected
Boeing 777-200 Austrian OS 25 Bangkok (BKK) 16:45 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 500 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 16:50 expected

17:00 25.10.2021

+13°C   Winds: 9 m/s @ 156°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
W37 PH-BGI KLM KL 1843 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:05 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2905 Brussels (BRU) 17:20 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 5694 Eindhoven (EIN) 17:25 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9483 Bari (BRI) 17:25 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 416 Paris (CDG) 17:45 expected
Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 433 Riga (RIX) 17:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9754 Banja Luka (BNX) 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 27
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7314 Burgas (BOJ) 17:05 expected
W38 Ryanair FR 7287 Brussels (CRL) 17:20 expected
Embraer 195 OE-LWF Austrian OS 375 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 393 Barcelona (BCN) 17:25 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 417 Paris (CDG) 17:25 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LZD Austrian OS 155 Duesseldorf (DUS) 17:25 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 171 Hamburg (HAM) 17:30 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 355 Brussels (BRU) 17:30 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 455 London (LHR) 17:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 195 Cologne (CGN) 17:35 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 901 Innsbruck (INN) 17:35 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 575 Geneva (GVA) 17:35 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LZB Austrian OS 125 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 17:35 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 187 Stuttgart (STR) 17:40 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2885 Athens (ATH) 17:40 expected
Embraer 195 OE-LWM Austrian OS 473 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 17:40 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2879 London (LTN) 17:40 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 315 Stockholm (ARN) 17:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 235 Berlin (BER) 17:45 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 505 Rome (FCO) 17:45 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 115 Munich (MUC) 17:45 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 305 Copenhagen (CPH) 17:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9757 Liverpool (LPL) 17:45 scheduled
W37 PH-BGI KLM KL 1844 Amsterdam (AMS) 17:50 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 295 Hanover (HAJ) 17:50 expected
Airbus A319 OE-LDD Austrian OS 565 Zurich (ZRH) 17:50 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 497 Milan (LIN) 17:55 expected

18:00 25.10.2021

+12°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 153°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 105 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 18:05 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7394 Zakynthos Island (ZTH) 18:05 expected
Airbus A320 D-AIBJ Lufthansa LH 1242 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:10 expected
W38 Transavia France TO 4028 Paris (ORY) 18:10 expected
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish LO 225 Warsaw (WAW) 18:15 expected
Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 1887 Istanbul (IST) 18:20 expected
W38 Ryanair FR 7290 Santander (SDR) 18:45 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia OU 442 Zagreb (ZAG) 18:45 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 858 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 18:55 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) TAP Air Portugal TP 1274 Lisbon (LIS) 18:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 1324 Beauvais/Tillé (BVA) 18:00 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 4385 Dortmund (DTM) 18:00 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 631 Warsaw (WAW) 18:05 expected
Airbus A319 Brussels SN 2906 Brussels (BRU) 18:10 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 975 Kiev (KBP) 18:20 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 1312 Rome (FCO) 18:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9741 Bologna (BLQ) 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 198 Vilnius (VNO) 18:40 expected
Airbus A220-300 Air Baltic BT 434 Riga (RIX) 18:45 expected
W38 Transavia France TO 4029 Paris (ORY) 18:55 expected

19:00 25.10.2021

+12°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 153°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3122 Madrid (MAD) 19:00 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 830 Arbil (EBL) 19:05 expected
W38 SunExpress XQ 196 Antalya (AYT) 19:05 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) HB-JPB SWISS LX 1582 Zurich (ZRH) 19:10 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LXE Austrian OS 132 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:15 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7750 Hamburg (HAM) 19:20 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) D-AEWU Eurowings EW 9752 Duesseldorf (DUS) 19:25 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 8857 Luxembourg (LUX) 19:30 expected
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 754 Cologne (CGN) 19:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9127 Brussels (CRL) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 832 Larnarca (LCA) 19:45 expected

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 214 Milan (MXP) 19:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 LOT - Polish LO 226 Warsaw (WAW) 19:05 expected
Airbus A320 D-AIBJ Lufthansa LH 1243 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9766 Rimini (RMI) 19:20 scheduled
W38 Ryanair FR 4803 Zadar (ZAD) 19:20 expected
Airbus A320 Iberia IB 3123 Madrid (MAD) 19:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Croatia OU 443 Zagreb (ZAG) 19:45 expected
Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 1888 Istanbul (IST) 19:45 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) TAP Air Portugal TP 1273 Lisbon (LIS) 19:45 expected
W38 SunExpress XQ 197 Antalya (AYT) 19:55 expected

20:00 25.10.2021

+12°C   Winds: 8 m/s @ 153°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 20 min.
W38 Ryanair FR 7351 Barcelona (BCN) 20:05 expected
W38 Ryanair FR 7335 Mykonos Island (JMK) 20:15 expected
W39 El Al LY 363 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 20:15 expected
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2756 Stuttgart (STR) 20:15 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 116 Munich (MUC) 20:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9740 Birmingham (BHX) 20:55 scheduled
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 188 Stuttgart (STR) 20:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 7751 Hamburg (HAM) 20:00 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) D-AEWU Eurowings EW 9753 Duesseldorf (DUS) 20:10 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) HB-JPB SWISS LX 1583 Zurich (ZRH) 20:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9126 Brussels (CRL) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Eurowings EW 755 Cologne (CGN) 20:20 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LXC Austrian OS 377 Amsterdam (AMS) 20:20 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 457 London (LHR) 20:20 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 419 Paris (CDG) 20:25 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 499 Milan (LIN) 20:30 expected
W38 Ryanair FR 7350 Barcelona (BCN) 20:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 239 Berlin (BER) 20:40 expected
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Luxair LG 8858 Luxembourg (LUX) 20:50 expected

21:00 25.10.2021

+9°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 159°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 26
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 236 Berlin (BER) 21:00 expected
Embraer 195 OE-LWM Austrian OS 474 Bâle/Mulhouse (BSL) 21:10 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 196 Cologne (CGN) 21:15 expected
Airbus A319 OE-LDD Austrian OS 566 Zurich (ZRH) 21:15 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2963 Milan (MXP) 21:15 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7315 Burgas (BOJ) 21:20 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LZD Austrian OS 156 Duesseldorf (DUS) 21:20 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 296 Hanover (HAJ) 21:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Freighter (wingles) ASL Belgium 3V 4251 Ljubljana (LJU) 21:25 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 172 Hamburg (HAM) 21:25 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 632 Warsaw (WAW) 21:25 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 498 Milan (LIN) 21:25 expected
Airbus A320 OE-LZB Austrian OS 126 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 21:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9742 Bologna (BLQ) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Ethiopian ET 725 Brussels (BRU) 21:35 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 4386 Dortmund (DTM) 21:35 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 506 Rome (FCO) 21:35 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 576 Geneva (GVA) 21:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 709 Larnarca (LCA) 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 757 Freighter FedEx FX 5112 Budapest (BUD) 21:45 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 356 Brussels (BRU) 21:45 expected
Embraer 195 OE-LWF Austrian OS 376 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:50 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2938 Barcelona (BCN) 21:50 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 306 Copenhagen (CPH) 21:50 expected
W38 Ryanair FR 4804 Zadar (ZAD) 21:55 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7284 Alicante (ALC) 21:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 25 min.
Airbus A319 Eurowings EW 2757 Stuttgart (STR) 21:00 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 711 Prague (PRG) 21:05 expected
W39 El Al LY 364 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 21:30 expected
Airbus A350-900 Vietnam VN 5034 Hanoi (HAN) 21:30 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 759 Sarajevo (SJJ) 21:55 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2962 Milan (MXP) 21:55 expected

22:00 25.10.2021

+9°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 159°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737 MAX 8 Ryanair FR 7365 London (STN) 22:05 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7371 Valencia (VLC) 22:05 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 418 Paris (CDG) 22:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 215 Milan (MXP) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 501 Palma De Mallorca (PMI) 22:15 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 1325 Beauvais/Tillé (BVA) 22:15 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 1313 Rome (FCO) 22:20 expected
W38 PH-BXE KLM KL 1849 Amsterdam (AMS) 22:20 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7896 Tel Aviv Yafo (TLV) 22:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9767 Rimini (RMI) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 199 Vilnius (VNO) 22:40 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2886 Athens (ATH) 22:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9703 Dublin (DUB) 22:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 7276 Porto (OPO) 22:50 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 316 Stockholm (ARN) 22:50 expected
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 976 Kiev (KBP) 22:55 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 456 London (LHR) 22:55 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2876 Porto (OPO) 22:55 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2880 London (LTN) 22:55 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Wizz Air W6 2844 Lisbon (LIS) 22:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 799 Sofia (SOF) 22:00 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 767 Bucharest (OTP) 22:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 Freighter (wingles) ASL Belgium 3V 4251 Liège (LGG) 22:10 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 729 Podgorica (TGD) 22:10 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 737 Belgrade (BEG) 22:10 expected
Boeing 777-200 Austrian OS 45 Malé (MLE) 22:20 expected
Boeing 757 Freighter FedEx FX 5112 Paris (CDG) 22:35 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 641 Yerevan (EVN) 22:35 expected
Boeing 767-300 (winglets) UPS 5X 275 Cologne (CGN) 22:40 expected
Boeing 787-9 Ethiopian ET 725 Addis Ababa (ADD) 22:40 expected
Airbus A319 Austrian OS 775 Skopje (SKP) 22:40 expected
Airbus A321 Austrian OS 835 Larnarca (LCA) 22:40 expected
Airbus A320 Austrian OS 849 Tirana (TIA) 22:40 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 975 Graz (GRZ) 22:45 expected
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 769 Prishtina (PRN) 22:45 expected
Boeing 737 MAX 8 Ryanair FR 7364 London (STN) 22:50 expected

23:00 25.10.2021

+9°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 159°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 5 min.
Embraer 195 Austrian OS 394 Barcelona (BCN) 23:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Ryanair FR 9758 Liverpool (LPL) 23:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ryanair FR 9705 Lisbon (LIS) 23:05 expected
Airbus A318 Air France AF 1238 Paris (CDG) 23:05 expected

00:00 26.10.2021

+7°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 150°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

01:00 26.10.2021

+7°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 150°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Wizz Air W6 2832 Tenerife Island (TFS) 01:55 expected

02:00 26.10.2021

+7°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 150°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 11, 16

Other Dates

April, 2021

28    29    30   

May, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16