Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi (AUH / OMAA)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

01:00 02.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A319 Royal Jordanian RJ 622 Amman (AMM) 01:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 20 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 260 Malé (MLE) 01:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 252 Ahmedabad (AMD) 01:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 869 Istanbul (IST) 01:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air India AI 946 Mumbai (BOM) 01:35 scheduled
Boeing 777 British Airways BA 72 London (LHR) 01:55 scheduled

02:00 02.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 263 Lahore (LHE) 02:00 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 22
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 1 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 02:05 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Etihad Airways EY 11 London (LHR) 02:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 KLM KL 452 Amsterdam (AMS) 02:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 651 Cairo (CAI) 02:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 75 Madrid (MAD) 02:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 31 Paris (CDG) 02:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 23 Düsseldorf (DUS) 02:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 57 Brussels (BRU) 02:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 65 Moscow (DME) 02:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 73 Zurich (ZRH) 02:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 49 Barcelona (BCN) 02:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 5 Munich (MUC) 02:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 51 Geneva (GVA) 02:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 613 Casablanca (CMN) 02:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 45 Dublin (DUB) 02:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 228 New Delhi (DEL) 02:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 238 Chennai (MAA) 02:45 scheduled
Boeing 787 Etihad Airways EY 15 Manchester (MAN) 02:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 424 Manila (MNL) 02:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 474 Jakarta (CGK) 02:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 212 Mumbai (BOM) 02:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 246 Cochin (COK) 02:55 scheduled

03:00 02.04.2020


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 540 Manama (BAH) 03:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 254 Calicut (CCJ) 03:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 264 Lahore (LHE) 03:15 scheduled

04:00 02.04.2020

+22°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 9°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31L, 31R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 NEO EgyptAir MS 916 Cairo (CAI) 04:05 scheduled

05:00 02.04.2020

+22°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 9°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31L, 31R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Airbus A380-800 Etihad Airways EY 455 Sydney (SYD) 05:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 407 Bangkok (BKK) 05:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 421 Manila (MNL) 05:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 64 Moscow (DME) 05:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 NEO EgyptAir MS 917 Cairo (CAI) 05:05 scheduled

06:00 02.04.2020

+22°C   Winds: 0 m/s @ 9°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31L, 31R

ARRIVALS — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 8 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 603 Johannesburg (JNB) 06:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 461 Melbourne (MEL) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 889 Beijing (PEK) 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 222 Karachi (KHI) 06:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 867 Shanghai (PVG) 06:15 scheduled
Boeing 787 Etihad Airways EY 873 Seoul (ICN) 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 658 Cairo (CAI) 06:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 4 Munich (MUC) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 787 Etihad Airways EY 22 Manchester (MAN) 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 232 Islamabad (ISB) 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 289 Ahmedabad (AMD) 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 787 Etihad Airways EY 38 Paris (CDG) 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 616 Rabat 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Etihad Airways EY 26 London (LHR) 06:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 485 Brisbane (BNE) 06:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 205 Mumbai (BOM) 06:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 211 New Delhi (DEL) 06:55 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 275 Hyderabad (HYD) 06:55 scheduled

07:00 02.04.2020

+22°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 13L, 13R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 242 Lahore (LHE) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 273 Thiruvananthapuram (TRV) 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 217 Bangalore (BLR) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 281 Cochin (COK) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Airblue PA 230 Islamabad (ISB) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 269 Chennai (MAA) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 255 Kolkata (CCU) 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 267 Colombo (CMB) 07:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 17 - 25 min.
Airbus A319 Royal Jordanian RJ 623 Amman (AMM) 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 541 Manama (BAH) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 61 Minsk (MSQ) 07:55 scheduled

08:00 02.04.2020

+22°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 13L, 13R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 30 min.
Boeing 787 Etihad Airways EY 18 London (LHR) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 251 Calicut (CCJ) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 253 Ahmedabad (AMD) 08:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 71 Belgrade (BEG) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 2357 Riyadh (RUH) 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 787 Etihad Airways EY 19 London (LHR) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 622 Victoria 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Airblue PA 631 Peshawar 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 408 Bangkok (BKK) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 787 Etihad Airways EY 653 Cairo (CAI) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 171 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 787 Etihad Airways EY 37 Paris (CDG) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 276 Hyderabad (HYD) 08:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 264 Colombo (CMB) 08:55 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 430 Phuket (HKT) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 02.04.2020

+22°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 97°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 13L, 13R

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 141 Toronto (YYZ) 09:00 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Rotana Jet RG 115 Delma Island 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 3 Munich (MUC) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 462 Melbourne (MEL) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 278 Malé (MLE) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 641 Nairobi (NBO) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 91 Athens (ATH) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 97 Istanbul (IST) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 7 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 208 Mumbai (BOM) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 290 Kathmandu (KTM) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 632 Khartoum (KRT) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 151 Chicago (ORD) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 787 Etihad Airways EY 21 Manchester (MAN) 09:55 scheduled

10:00 02.04.2020

+25°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 113°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 13L, 13R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 25 - 45 min.
Embraer 175 Oman Air WY 633 Muscat (MCT) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO SalamAir OV 253 Muscat (MCT) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 213 Mumbai (BOM) 10:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 650 Cairo (CAI) 10:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 513 Amman (AMM) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 535 Beirut (BEY) 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 604 Johannesburg (JNB) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 428 Manila (MNL) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Etihad Airways EY 25 London (LHR) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 101 New York (JFK) 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 450 Sydney (SYD) 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 131 Washington (IAD) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 02.04.2020

+25°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 113°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 13L, 13R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 17 - 20 min.
Embraer RJ145 Rotana Jet RG 116 Delma Island 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 229 New Delhi (DEL) 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 542 Manama (BAH) 11:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Embraer 175 Oman Air WY 634 Muscat (MCT) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO SalamAir OV 254 Muscat (MCT) 11:35 scheduled

12:00 02.04.2020

+25°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 113°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 13L, 13R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 257 Calicut (CCJ) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 715 Kannur International Airport 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 247 Cochin (COK) 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 239 Chennai (MAA) 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 2358 Riyadh (RUH) 12:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 236 Bangalore (BLR) 12:00 scheduled

13:00 02.04.2020

+28°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 310°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31L, 31R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Royal Jordanian RJ 620 Amman (AMM) 13:00 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 45 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 716 Kannur International Airport 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Royal Jordanian RJ 621 Amman (AMM) 13:45 scheduled

14:00 02.04.2020

+28°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 310°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31L, 31R

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 63 Moscow (DME) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 243 Lahore (LHE) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 233 Islamabad (ISB) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 282 Cochin (COK) 14:05 scheduled
Boeing 787 Etihad Airways EY 17 London (LHR) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 655 Cairo (CAI) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 204 Mumbai (BOM) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 224 New Delhi (DEL) 14:25 scheduled

15:00 02.04.2020

+28°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 310°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31L, 31R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 NEO EgyptAir MS 914 Cairo (CAI) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 543 Manama (BAH) 15:00 scheduled

16:00 02.04.2020

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31L, 31R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 20 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 GoAir G8 5 Mumbai (BOM) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Airblue PA 630 Peshawar 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Kuwait Airways KU 661 Kuwait City (KWI) 16:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 NEO EgyptAir MS 915 Cairo (CAI) 16:55 scheduled

17:00 02.04.2020

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31L, 31R

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 22 - 40 min.
Airbus A320 GoAir G8 6 Mumbai (BOM) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Kuwait Airways KU 662 Kuwait City (KWI) 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Airblue PA 231 Islamabad (ISB) 17:45 scheduled

18:00 02.04.2020

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31L, 31R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 295 Islamabad 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 261 Islamabad (ISB) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 544 Manama (BAH) 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 514 Amman (AMM) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 633 Khartoum (KRT) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 787 Etihad Airways EY 654 Cairo (CAI) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 207 Mumbai (BOM) 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 130 Washington (IAD) 18:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 68 Moscow (DME) 18:55 scheduled

19:00 02.04.2020

+27°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 350°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31L, 31R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 32 Paris (CDG) 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 50 Barcelona (BCN) 19:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 58 Brussels (BRU) 19:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 76 Madrid (MAD) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 538 Beirut (BEY) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Etihad Airways EY 12 London (LHR) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 2 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 74 Zurich (ZRH) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 787 Etihad Airways EY 16 Manchester (MAN) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 24 Düsseldorf (DUS) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 52 Geneva (GVA) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 100 New York (JFK) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 150 Chicago (ORD) 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 545 Manama (BAH) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 262 Islamabad (ISB) 19:30 scheduled

20:00 02.04.2020

+27°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 350°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31L, 31R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 612 Casablanca (CMN) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 42 Dublin (DUB) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 6 Munich (MUC) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 72 Belgrade (BEG) 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 KLM KL 451 Amsterdam (AMS) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 537 Thiruvananthapuram (TRV) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 291 Kathmandu (KTM) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 62 Minsk (MSQ) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 96 Istanbul (IST) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 642 Nairobi (NBO) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 90 Athens (ATH) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Biman Bangladesh BG 27 Dhaka (DAC) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Middle East ME 418 Beirut (BEY) 20:45 scheduled

21:00 02.04.2020

+27°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 350°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 31L, 31R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 GoAir G8 53 Kannur International Airport 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 GoAir G8 75 New Delhi (DEL) 21:20 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 256 Kolkata (CCU) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 538 Thiruvananthapuram (TRV) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 266 Colombo (CMB) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 280 Cochin (COK) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 888 Beijing (PEK) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 484 Brisbane (BNE) 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 268 Chennai (MAA) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 787 Etihad Airways EY 402 Bangkok (BKK) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Middle East ME 419 Beirut (BEY) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 272 Thiruvananthapuram (TRV) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 460 Melbourne (MEL) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 862 Shanghai (PVG) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 878 Tokyo (NRT) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 657 Cairo (CAI) 21:55 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 216 Bangalore (BLR) 21:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 274 Hyderabad (HYD) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Etihad Airways EY 454 Sydney (SYD) 21:55 scheduled

22:00 02.04.2020

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 42°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 SriLankan UL 207 Colombo (CMB) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 261 Malé (MLE) 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1835 Mumbai (BOM) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 234 Islamabad (ISB) 22:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 217 Islamabad (ISB) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 411 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 22:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 546 Manama (BAH) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 363 Calicut (CCJ) 22:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 7 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 876 Seoul (ICN) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 206 Mumbai (BOM) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 470 Singapore (SIN) 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 218 New Delhi (DEL) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 GoAir G8 54 Kannur International Airport 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 221 Karachi (KHI) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 231 Islamabad (ISB) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 GoAir G8 76 New Delhi (DEL) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Biman Bangladesh BG 28 Dhaka (DAC) 22:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 241 Lahore (LHE) 22:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 250 Calicut (CCJ) 22:55 scheduled

23:00 02.04.2020

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 42°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777 British Airways BA 73 London (LHR) 23:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 244 Lahore (LHE) 23:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 475 Jakarta (CGK) 23:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 656 Cairo (CAI) 23:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 815 Mangalore 23:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 283 Cochin (COK) 23:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 423 Manila (MNL) 23:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 203 Mumbai (BOM) 23:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 115 New Delhi (DEL) 23:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1833 New Delhi (DEL) 23:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 473 Singapore (SIN) 23:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 223 New Delhi (DEL) 23:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 419 Cochin (COK) 23:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 279 Malé (MLE) 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 401 Bangkok (BKK) 23:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 SriLankan Airlines UL 208 Colombo (CMB) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 288 Ahmedabad (AMD) 23:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 418 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 23:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1834 Mumbai (BOM) 23:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 547 Manama (BAH) 23:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 116 New Delhi (DEL) 23:50 scheduled

00:00 03.04.2020

+27°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 42°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 431 Phuket (HKT) 00:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 277 Hyderabad (HYD) 00:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 265 Colombo (CMB) 00:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 463 Melbourne (MEL) 00:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Etihad Airways EY 237 Bangalore (BLR) 00:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Etihad Airways EY 871 Tokyo (NRT) 00:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air India AI 945 Mumbai (BOM) 00:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Etihad Airways EY 451 Sydney (SYD) 00:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish TK 868 Istanbul (IST) 00:40 scheduled
Boeing 787 Etihad Airways EY 20 London (LHR) 00:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Etihad Airways EY 621 Victoria 00:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 9 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 218 Peshawar (PEW) 00:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 816 Mangalore (IXE) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 348 Calicut (CCJ) 00:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1836 New Delhi (DEL) 00:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 452 Cochin (COK) 00:45 scheduled

Other Dates

September, 2019

07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25