Sharjah, Sharjah (SHJ / OMSJ)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

01:00 29.11.2021


ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 131 Amritsar (ATQ) 01:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 1417 Mangalore (IXE) 01:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 EgyptAir MS 966 Cairo (CAI) 01:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 511 Dhaka (DAC) 01:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 553 Sialkot (SKT) 01:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Vistara UK 268 New Delhi (DEL) 01:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 GoAir G8 4095 Srinagar (SXR) 01:30 scheduled

02:00 29.11.2021


ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A321 Airblue PA 412 Lahore (LHE) 02:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 353 Calicut (CCJ) 02:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 20 min.
Airbus A321 Airblue PA 213 Islamabad (ISB) 02:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 252 Mumbai (BOM) 02:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 1418 Mangalore (IXE) 02:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 EgyptAir MS 967 Cairo (CAI) 02:20 scheduled

03:00 29.11.2021


ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 1848 Calicut (CCJ) 03:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 468 New Delhi (DEL) 03:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 488 Calicut (CCJ) 03:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 423 Kochi 03:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 409 Mumbai (BOM) 03:25 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 40 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 1791 New Delhi (DEL) 03:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 554 Peshawar (PEW) 03:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 530 Kathmandu (KTM) 03:45 scheduled

04:00 29.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 228°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 VT-WJT GoAir G8 1506 New Delhi (DEL) 04:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 457 Calicut (CCJ) 04:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 TC-RBB Pegasus PC 746 Istanbul (SAW) 04:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 563 Faisalabad (LYP) 04:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 251 Mumbai (BOM) 04:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 1413 Mumbai (BOM) 04:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 549 Karanchi (KHI) 04:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 447 Trivandrum (TRV) 04:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Airblue PA 413 Lahore (LHE) 04:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 136 New Delhi (DEL) 04:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 1406 Hyderabad (HYD) 04:00 scheduled

05:00 29.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 228°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 464 New Delhi (DEL) 05:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 284 Istanbul (SAW) 05:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 15 min.
Airbus A320 GoAir G8 4011 New Delhi (DEL) 05:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 747 Istanbul (SAW) 05:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 618 Tiruchirapalli 05:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 48 Amritsar (ATQ) 05:30 scheduled

06:00 29.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 228°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1421 New Delhi (DEL) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 GoAir G8 1552 Kochi 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 455 Calicut (CCJ) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 497 Bangalore (BLR) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 436 Jaipur (JAI) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 603 Alexandria (HBE) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 631 Sohag (HMB) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 425 Kochi 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 621 Cairo (CAI) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 472 Chennai (MAA) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 406 Mumbai (BOM) 06:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 414 Coimbatore (CJB) 06:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 665 Khartoum (KRT) 06:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 482 Ahmedabad (AMD) 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 459 Hyderabad (HYD) 06:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 568 Quetta (UET) 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 544 Karanchi (KHI) 06:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 558 Multan (MUX) 06:50 scheduled

07:00 29.11.2021

+22°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 211°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 35 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 171 Surat (STV) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 449 Trivandrum (TRV) 07:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1416 Kochi 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 498 Bangalore (BLR) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 444 Trivandrum (TRV) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 452 Calicut (CCJ) 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 1145 Jeddah (JED) 07:35 scheduled

08:00 29.11.2021

+22°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 211°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 1408 Chennai (MAA) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 GoAir G8 1518 Kannur International Airport 08:00 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 231 Sohar 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 1163 Ad Dammam (DMM) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 184 Varanasi (VNS) 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 101 Manama (BAH) 08:20 scheduled

09:00 29.11.2021

+22°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 211°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 351 Calicut (CCJ) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Qatar Airways QR 1038 Doha (DOH) 09:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 22 - 35 min.
Airbus A320 GoAir G8 4013 Kannur International Airport 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 734 Nairobi (NBO) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 720 Kampala (EBB) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 135 Doha (DOH) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 1409 Chennai (MAA) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 428 Kochi 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 450 Hyderabad (HYD) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 518 Dhaka (DAC) 09:45 scheduled

10:00 29.11.2021

+26°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 218°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 20 - 25 min.
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1423 Lucknow (LKO) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 232 Sohar 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 555 Peshawar (PEW) 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 209 Sialkot (SKT) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 1792 New Delhi (DEL) 10:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 22 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 354 Calicut (CCJ) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 461 New Delhi (DEL) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 385 Beirut 10:45 scheduled

11:00 29.11.2021

+26°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 218°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 535 Trivandrum (TRV) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 102 Manama (BAH) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 545 Karanchi (KHI) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 517 Dhaka (DAC) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 569 Quetta (UET) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 1164 Ad Dammam (DMM) 11:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 22 - 25 min.
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1852 Kannur International Airport 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Qatar Airways QR 1039 Doha (DOH) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 1175 Medina (MED) 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 186 Lahore (LHE) 11:45 scheduled

12:00 29.11.2021

+26°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 218°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 55 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 136 Doha (DOH) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 413 Kochi 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 744 Kannur International Airport 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 403 Mumbai (BOM) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 770 Hyderabad (HYD) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 790 Kochi 12:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 522 Chittagong (CGP) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 546 Karanchi (KHI) 12:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 483 Ahmedabad (AMD) 12:55 scheduled

13:00 29.11.2021

+27°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 271°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 15 min.
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 1405 Hyderabad (HYD) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 531 Kathmandu 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 559 Multan (MUX) 13:15 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 622 Cairo (CAI) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 331 Amman (AMM) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 465 New Delhi (DEL) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 442 Trivandrum (TRV) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 293 Tbilisi (TBS) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 536 Kathmandu (KTM) 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 426 Kochi 13:30 scheduled

14:00 29.11.2021

+27°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 271°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 1146 Jeddah (JED) 14:25 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 22 - 40 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 414 Kochi 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 485 Calicut (CCJ) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 1147 Jeddah (JED) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 510 Dhaka (DAC) 14:45 scheduled

15:00 29.11.2021

+27°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 271°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 20 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 47 Amritsar (ATQ) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Cham Wings 6Q 741 Damascus (DAM) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 617 Tiruchirapalli 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 499 Bangalore (BLR) 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 453 Calicut (CCJ) 15:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 25 min.
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 1155 Riyadh (RUH) 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 473 Chennai (MAA) 15:35 scheduled

16:00 29.11.2021

+26°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 282°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 22 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 445 Trivandrum (TRV) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Airblue PA 112 Karanchi (KHI) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Qatar Airways QR 1036 Doha (DOH) 16:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 1161 Ad Dammam (DMM) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Cham Wings 6Q 742 Damascus (DAM) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 1414 Mumbai (BOM) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 132 Amritsar (ATQ) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 401 Mumbai (BOM) 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 392 Salalah (SLL) 16:25 scheduled

17:00 29.11.2021

+26°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 282°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 27 - 30 min.
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1415 Kochi 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 743 Kannur International Airport 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 451 Hyderabad (HYD) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 1176 Medina (MED) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 547 Karanchi (KHI) 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 127 Kuwait City (KWI) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Airblue PA 113 Karanchi (KHI) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 133 Doha (DOH) 17:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 103 Manama (BAH) 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Qatar Airways QR 1037 Doha (DOH) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 29.11.2021

+26°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 282°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 15 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 429 Kochi 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 462 New Delhi (DEL) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Airblue PA 812 Multan (MUX) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 404 Mumbai 18:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 27 - 30 min.
Airbus A320 GoAir G8 4051 Kochi 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1422 New Delhi (DEL) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 536 Trivandrum (TRV) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 552 Siyalkot 18:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 422 Kochi 18:55 scheduled

19:00 29.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 295°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 183 Varanasi (VNS) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 484 Ahmedabad (AMD) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 386 Beirut (BEY) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 1162 Ad Dammam (DMM) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 735 Nairobi (NBO) 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 20 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 487 Calicut (CCJ) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 467 New Delhi (DEL) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 283 Istanbul (SAW) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 456 Calicut (CCJ) 19:55 scheduled

20:00 29.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 295°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 332 Amman (AMM) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 185 Lahore (LHE) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 771 Hyderabad (HYD) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 294 Tbilisi (TBS) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 1156 Riyadh (RUH) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 519 Dhaka (DAC) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 134 Doha (DOH) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 393 Salalah (SLL) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 466 New Delhi (DEL) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 104 Manama (BAH) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 1148 Jeddah (JED) 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 614 Tiruchirapalli 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Airblue PA 813 Multan (MUX) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 446 Trivandrum (TRV) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 774 Ahmedabad (AMD) 20:30 scheduled

21:00 29.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 295°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 7 - 35 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 721 Kampala (EBB) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 791 Kochi 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 135 New Delhi (DEL) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 623 Cairo (CAI) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 128 Kuwait City (KWI) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 443 Trivandrum (TRV) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 427 Kochi 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 182 Islamabad (ISB) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 1151 Riyadh (RUH) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 506 Colombo (CMB) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 562 Faisalabad (LYP) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 463 New Delhi (DEL) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 471 Chennai (MAA) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 424 Kochi 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 496 Bangalore (BLR) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 454 Calicut (CCJ) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 602 Alexandria (HBE) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 664 Khartoum (KRT) 21:55 scheduled

22:00 29.11.2021

+22°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 120°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 40 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 486 Calicut (CCJ) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 537 Kathmandu 22:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 356 Calicut (CCJ) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 620 Cairo (CAI) 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 413 Coimbatore (CJB) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 612 Assiut (ATZ) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 448 Trivandrum (TRV) 22:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 435 Jaipur (JAI) 22:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 458 Hyderabad (HYD) 22:55 scheduled

23:00 29.11.2021

+22°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 120°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 20 - 35 min.
Boeing 767 Wright Air 8V 501 Nairobi (NBO) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1851 Kannur International Airport 23:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 402 Mumbai (BOM) 23:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 411 Kochi 23:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 523 Chittagong (CGP) 23:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 17 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 492 Vasco da Gama (GOI) 23:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 405 Mumbai (BOM) 23:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 542 Karanchi (KHI) 23:55 scheduled

00:00 30.11.2021

+22°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 120°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 12

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 747-400 Singapore SQ 7374 Bangalore (BLR) 00:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 474 Chennai (MAA) 00:25 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 35 min.
Boeing 737-800 Air India Express IX 412 Kochi 00:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1424 Lucknow (LKO) 00:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Arabia G9 481 Ahmedabad (AMD) 00:40 scheduled

Other Dates

June, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24