Zvartnots, Yerevan (EVN / UDYZ)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

09:00 03.06.2020


DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Ural U6 2950 Yekaterinburg (SVX) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Aircompany Armenia RM 930 Moscow (VKO) 09:20 scheduled

10:00 03.06.2020

+25°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 230°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 20 min.
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 1858 Moscow (SVO) 10:10 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Azimuth A4 309 Krasnodar (KRR) 10:30 scheduled

11:00 03.06.2020

+25°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 230°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 40 min.
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Azimuth A4 225 Rostov-on-Don (ROV) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Red Wings WZ 325 Moscow (DME) 11:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 40 min.
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 1859 Moscow (SVO) 11:10 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Azimuth A4 624 Sochi (AER) 11:50 scheduled

12:00 03.06.2020

+25°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 230°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 27

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 40 min.
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Azimuth A4 226 Rostov-on-Don (ROV) 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Red Wings WZ 326 Moscow 12:40 scheduled

13:00 03.06.2020

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 265°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 27

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aeroflot SU 1860 Moscow (SVO) 13:45 scheduled

14:00 03.06.2020

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 265°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 27

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aeroflot SU 1861 Moscow (SVO) 14:35 scheduled

15:00 03.06.2020

+27°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 265°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 27

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 17 - 25 min.
Boeing 737 Aircompany Armenia RM 929 Moscow (VKO) 15:20 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Azimuth A4 623 Sochi (AER) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ural U6 2871 Krasnodar (KRR) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737 Aircompany Armenia RM 726 Tbilisi (TBS) 15:50 scheduled

16:00 03.06.2020

+24°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 246°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 27

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 S7 S7 3205 Moscow (DME) 16:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 30 min.
Sukhoi Superjet 100 Azimuth A4 310 Krasnodar (KRR) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Ural U6 2872 Krasnodar (KRR) 16:50 scheduled

17:00 03.06.2020

+24°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 246°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 27

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 S7 S7 3206 Moscow (DME) 17:25 scheduled

18:00 03.06.2020

+24°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 246°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 27

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737 Aircompany Armenia RM 723 Tbilisi (TBS) 18:00 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737 Aircompany Armenia RM 928 Moscow (VKO) 18:30 scheduled

19:00 03.06.2020

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 78°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 09

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Red Wings WZ 323 Moscow (DME) 19:25 scheduled

20:00 03.06.2020

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 78°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 09

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 1862 Moscow (SVO) 20:10 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Red Wings WZ 324 Moscow (DME) 20:30 scheduled

21:00 03.06.2020

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 78°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 09

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-900 SkyUP PQ 401 Kiev (KBP) 21:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 1863 Moscow (SVO) 21:15 scheduled

22:00 03.06.2020

+19°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 2°   Clouds/sky few

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-900 SkyUP PQ 402 Kiev (KBP) 22:40 scheduled

23:00 03.06.2020

+19°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 2°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-900 UIA PS 611 Kiev (KBP) 23:50 scheduled

00:00 04.06.2020

+19°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 2°   Clouds/sky few

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737 Aircompany Armenia RM 927 Moscow (VKO) 00:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeroflot SU 1868 Moscow (SVO) 00:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qatar Airways QR 285 Doha (DOH) 00:50 scheduled

01:00 04.06.2020

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 9°   Clouds/sky clear

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737 Aircompany Armenia RM 724 Tbilisi (TBS) 01:20 scheduled

02:00 04.06.2020

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 9°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 45 min.
Boeing 737 Aircompany Armenia RM 927 Moscow 02:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Belavia B2 733 Minsk (MSQ) 02:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aeroflot SU 1869 Moscow (SVO) 02:45 scheduled

03:00 04.06.2020

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 9°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 15 - 25 min.
Air Baltic BT 726 Riga (RIX) 03:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 1866 Moscow (SVO) 03:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 LOT - Polish LO 727 Warsaw (WAW) 03:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 35 min.
Airbus A320 Qatar Airways QR 286 Doha (DOH) 03:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Belavia B2 734 Minsk (MSQ) 03:35 scheduled

04:00 04.06.2020

+16°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 17 - 20 min.
Boeing 737 Aircompany Armenia RM 743 Mineralnyye Vody (MRV) 04:05 scheduled
Air Baltic BT 727 Riga (RIX) 04:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 LOT - Polish LO 728 Warsaw (WAW) 04:40 scheduled

05:00 04.06.2020

+16°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 22 - 40 min.
Embraer 190 Nordwind N4 477 Moscow (SVO) 05:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 S7 Airlines S7 3201 Moscow (DME) 05:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 1864 Moscow (SVO) 05:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 45 min.
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 1867 Moscow (SVO) 05:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 UIA PS 612 Kiev (KBP) 05:50 scheduled

06:00 04.06.2020

+16°C   Winds: 1 m/s   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 UTair Aviation UT 879 Moscow (VKO) 06:10 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Embraer 190 Nordwind N4 478 Moscow (SVO) 06:10 scheduled

07:00 04.06.2020

+18°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 340°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 30 min.
Boeing 737 Aircompany Armenia RM 744 Mineralnyye Vody (MRV) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Cairo SM 993 Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH) 07:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 35 min.
Boeing 737-800 UTair Aviation UT 880 Moscow (VKO) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Aeroflot SU 1865 Moscow (SVO) 07:40 scheduled

08:00 04.06.2020

+18°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 340°   Clouds/sky clear

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737 Aircompany Armenia RM 725 Tbilisi (TBS) 08:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Smartavia 5N 734 Moscow 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Aircompany Armenia RM 731 Lyon (LYS) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Cairo SM 994 Sharm el-Sheikh (SSH) 08:40 scheduled

Other Dates

November, 2019

12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25