Brisbane, Brisbane City (BNE / YBBN)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

07:00 29.11.2021


ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2319 Bundaberg (BDB) 07:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 VH-QOA Qantas QF 2331 Gladstone (GLT) 07:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 362 Townsville (TSV) 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A320-100/200 VH-VGA Jetstar JQ 759 Hobart (HBA) 07:00 departed
Fokker 70 VH-QQY Virgin Australia VA 1273 Mt Isa (ISA) 07:02 departed
Fokker 100 VH-FKA Virgin Australia VA 1255 Emerald (EMD) 07:05 departed
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1113 Proserpine (PPP) 07:05 scheduled
Fokker 70 Alliance QQ 4352 Moranbah (MOV) 07:20 scheduled
Embraer 170 Airnorth TL 661 Nhulunbuy (GOV) 07:45 scheduled
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 Fly Corporate FC 443 Biloela 07:50 scheduled

08:00 29.11.2021


ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 600 Mackay (MKY) 08:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 VH-QOH Qantas QF 2349 Rockhampton (ROK) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 VH-YIF Virgin Australia VA 1385 Adelaide (ADL) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1232 Rockhampton (ROK) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 770 Cairns (CNS) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 B-LQE Cathay Pacific CX 155 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 10 min.
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 5662 Wellcamp (WTB) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1493 Ostrov Gamilton 08:10 scheduled
Saab 340 Fly Corporate FC 9132 Dubbo (DBO) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1723 Hobart (HBA) 08:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2560 Roma (RMA) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 775 Cairns (CNS) 08:20 scheduled
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 Fly Corporate FC 663 Tamworth (TMW) 08:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2362 Rockhampton (ROK) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 367 Townsville (TSV) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 605 Mackay (MKY) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 702 Hobart (HBA) 08:40 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 7240 Weipa (WEI) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 1388 Adelaide (ADL) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1235 Rockhampton (ROK) 08:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 464 Perth (PER) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 29.11.2021


ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1795 Rockhampton (ROK) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 929 Cairns (CNS) 09:05 scheduled
Fokker 70 Virgin Australia VA 1710 Gladstone (GLT) 09:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2333 Gladstone 09:15 scheduled
Fokker 70 Alliance QQ 4353 Moranbah (MOV) 09:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2401 Emerald (EMD) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 925 Sydney City (SYD) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 604 Mackay (MKY) 09:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2534 Longreach (LRE) 09:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2374 Hervey Bay (HVB) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1102 Williamtown (NTL) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1212 Canberra (CBR) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 449 Port Darwin (DRW) 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1788 Gladstone (GLT) 09:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2322 Bundaberg (BDB) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 930 Cairns (CNS) 09:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2540 Roma (RMA) 09:50 scheduled

10:00 29.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 136°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2453 Moranbah (MOV) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 903 Townsville (TSV) 10:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2403 Emerald (EMD) 10:15 scheduled
Fokker 100 Virgin Australia VA 1258 Emerald (EMD) 10:25 scheduled
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 Fly Corporate FC 444 Biloela 10:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2451 Moranbah (MOV) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 366 Townsville (TSV) 10:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2404 Emerald (EMD) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1796 Rockhampton (ROK) 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 938 Sydney City (SYD) 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 781 Cairns (CNS) 10:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2454 Moranbah (MOV) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1714 Cairns (CNS) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 886 Mackay (MKY) 10:55 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1773 Canberra (CBR) 10:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1239 Rockhampton (ROK) 10:55 scheduled

11:00 29.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 136°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1114 Proserpine (PPP) 11:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2561 Roma (RMA) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1720 Hobart (HBA) 11:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2375 Hervey Bay (HVB) 11:15 scheduled
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 Fly Corporate FC 664 Tamworth (TMW) 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 931 Cairns (CNS) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 776 Cairns (CNS) 11:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2323 Bundaberg (BDB) 11:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 371 Townsville (TSV) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 609 Mackay (MKY) 11:40 scheduled

12:00 29.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 136°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1238 Rockhampton (ROK) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1494 Hamilton Island (HTI) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1789 Gladstone (GLT) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1105 Williamtown (NTL) 12:20 scheduled
Fokker 70 Virgin Australia VA 1272 Mt Isa (ISA) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 608 Mackay (MKY) 12:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 758 Hobart (HBA) 12:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1727 Launceston (LST) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1497 Ostrov Gamilton 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 783 Cairns (CNS) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 834 Proserpine (PPP) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1721 Hobart (HBA) 12:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2336 Gladstone (GLT) 12:55 scheduled

13:00 29.11.2021

+24°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 127°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1797 Rockhampton (ROK) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 372 Townsville (TSV) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1217 Canberra (CBR) 13:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2405 Emerald (EMD) 13:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2535 Longreach (LRE) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 780 Cairns (CNS) 13:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2526 Proserpine (PPP) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1396 Adelaide (ADL) 13:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2406 Emerald (EMD) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1117 Proserpine (PPP) 13:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2364 Rockhampton (ROK) 13:55 scheduled

14:00 29.11.2021

+24°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 127°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1240 Rockhampton (ROK) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 887 Mackay (MKY) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1722 Hobart (HBA) 14:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2455 Moranbah (MOV) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 1395 Adelaide (ADL) 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 705 Hobart (HBA) 14:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 375 Townsville (TSV) 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 704 Hobart (HBA) 14:10 scheduled
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 Fly Corporate FC 8154 Armidale (ARM) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 789 Cairns (CNS) 14:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2522 Proserpine (PPP) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Singapore SQ 236 Singapore (SIN) 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1782 Mt Isa (ISA) 14:55 scheduled

15:00 29.11.2021

+24°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 127°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1772 Canberra (CBR) 15:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2541 Roma (RMA) 15:15 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 7241 Weipa (WEI) 15:20 scheduled
Embraer 170 Airnorth TL 660 Nhulunbuy (GOV) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 610 Mackay (MKY) 15:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2337 Gladstone (GLT) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 782 Cairns (CNS) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 374 Townsville (TSV) 15:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2464 Moranbah (MOV) 15:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2324 Bundaberg (BDB) 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 836 Proserpine (PPP) 15:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2368 Rockhampton (ROK) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 613 Mackay (MKY) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1245 Rockhampton (ROK) 15:25 scheduled
Fokker 70 Virgin Australia VA 1715 Gladstone (GLT) 15:30 scheduled

16:00 29.11.2021

+24°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 122°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1715 Cairns (CNS) 16:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1498 Hamilton Island (HTI) 16:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 833 Proserpine (PPP) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 935 Cairns (CNS) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 898 Doha (DOH) 16:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 5 - 30 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2418 Emerald (EMD) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1641 Launceston (LST) 16:05 scheduled
Fokker 70 Alliance QQ 4078 Maroochydore (MCY) 16:10 scheduled
Embraer 170 Airnorth TL 660 Wellcamp (WTB) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1400 Adelaide (ADL) 16:45 scheduled

17:00 29.11.2021

+24°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 122°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2407 Emerald (EMD) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 467 Perth (PER) 17:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2325 Bundaberg (BDB) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 337 Melbourne City (MEL) 17:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2527 Proserpine (PPP) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1118 Proserpine (PPP) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 801 Adelaide (ADL) 17:35 scheduled
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 Fly Corporate FC 8154 Coffs Harbour (CFS) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 784 Cairns (CNS) 17:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 27 - 40 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 753 Launceston (LST) 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 936 Cairns (CNS) 17:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2344 Gladstone (GLT) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 346 Melbourne City (MEL) 17:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 470 Perth (PER) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 29.11.2021

+24°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 122°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 945 Mackay (MKY) 18:00 scheduled
Fokker 70 Virgin Australia VA 1718 Gladstone (GLT) 18:10 scheduled
Saab 340 Fly Corporate FC 3396 Dubbo (DBO) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1726 Launceston (LST) 18:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2369 Rockhampton (ROK) 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1248 Rockhampton (ROK) 18:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2521 Proserpine (PPP) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 378 Townsville (TSV) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 835 Proserpine (PPP) 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 454 Port Darwin (DRW) 18:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2465 Moranbah (MOV) 18:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 616 Mackay (MKY) 18:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1798 Rockhampton (ROK) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 800 Adelaide (ADL) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 795 Cairns (CNS) 18:20 scheduled

19:00 29.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 117°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1403 Adelaide (ADL) 19:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2419 Emerald (EMD) 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 788 Cairns (CNS) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Singapore SQ 245 Singapore (SIN) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 469 Perth (PER) 19:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 898 Auckland (AKL) 19:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2370 Rockhampton (ROK) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1253 Rockhampton (ROK) 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1404 Adelaide 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 906 Townsville (TSV) 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 383 Townsville (TSV) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 621 Mackay (MKY) 19:50 scheduled

20:00 29.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 117°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2365 Rockhampton (ROK) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 709 Hobart (HBA) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1783 Mt Isa (ISA) 20:30 scheduled

21:00 29.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 117°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 50 min.
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1799 Rockhampton (ROK) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1644 Launceston (LST) 21:55 scheduled

22:00 29.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 126°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1407 Adelaide 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 430 Dubai City (DXB) 22:40 scheduled

23:00 29.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 126°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 907 Townsville (TSV) 23:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A350-900 Singapore SQ 246 Singapore (SIN) 23:00 scheduled

00:00 30.11.2021

+23°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 126°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

01:00 30.11.2021

+22°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 130°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

02:00 30.11.2021

+22°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 130°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

03:00 30.11.2021

+22°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 130°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

04:00 30.11.2021

+22°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 118°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

05:00 30.11.2021

+22°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 118°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2400 Emerald (EMD) 05:45 scheduled

06:00 30.11.2021

+22°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 118°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 904 Townsville (TSV) 06:00 scheduled
Fokker 70 Alliance QQ 4350 Moranbah (MOV) 06:00 scheduled
Fokker 100 Alliance QQ 4730 Cloncurry (CNJ) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1794 Rockhampton (ROK) 06:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2452 Moranbah (MOV) 06:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 361 Townsville 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 601 Mackay (MKY) 06:10 scheduled
Fokker 70 Virgin Australia VA 1707 Gladstone (GLT) 06:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2332 Gladstone (GLT) 06:30 scheduled
Fokker 70 Alliance QQ 4072 Maroochydore (MCY) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 759 Hobart (HBA) 06:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2450 Moranbah (MOV) 06:40 scheduled
Fokker 70 Virgin Australia VA 1273 Mt Isa (ISA) 06:40 scheduled
Fokker 70 Virgin Australia VA 1255 Emerald (EMD) 06:45 scheduled

Other Dates

June, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2022

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10